Archer Round Class Category Score Hits Golds Tens Classification Handicap Date Location
Paul Crocker Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 519 60 0 19 D 43 13/12/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Bray I Recurve Ladies 162 0 0 0 E 59 13/12/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 511 60 0 8 45 13/12/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 517 60 0 14 44 13/12/2019 Eton Wick
Moore Ewing Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 125 25 0 0 F 66 13/12/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 451 60 0 5 E 56 11/12/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 500 59 0 11 47 11/12/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 504 60 0 9 47 11/12/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 504 60 0 10 47 11/12/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Portsmouth Barebow Ladies 401 57 0 1 62 11/12/2019 Eton Wick
Paul Crocker Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 490 60 0 9 E 49 11/12/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Portsmouth Barebow Ladies 423 57 0 4 60 11/12/2019 Eton Wick
Alick Wheeler Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 273 52 0 1 G 74 10/12/2019 Eton Wick
Nimar Hayre Portsmouth Recurve Ladies U14 261 50 0 0 F 75 10/12/2019 Eton Wick
Pat McKeown Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 106 25 0 0 H 89 10/12/2019 Eton Wick
Siling Zhang Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 462 60 0 3 E 54 10/12/2019 Eton Wick
Dav Hayre Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 425 59 0 6 F 59 10/12/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 509 60 0 12 46 10/12/2019 Eton Wick
Tamzin Ferdinando Portsmouth Barebow Ladies 243 52 0 0 76 10/12/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 490 60 0 9 D 49 10/12/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Frostbite Barebow Gentlemen 274 35 0 3 48 08/12/2019 School
Gavin MacMillan Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 295 36 0 3 42 08/12/2019 School
Paul Crocker Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 263 36 0 2 51 08/12/2019 School
Malcolm Thorpe Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 152 29 0 0 68 08/12/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Frostbite Recurve Ladies 152 30 0 0 68 08/12/2019 School
Emma Herrod Frostbite Recurve Ladies 206 36 0 0 61 08/12/2019 School
Moore Ewing Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 217 35 0 2 59 08/12/2019 School
Martin Poole Frostbite Barebow Gentlemen 235 35 0 2 56 08/12/2019 School
Yvonne Clements Frostbite Recurve Ladies 236 35 0 3 56 08/12/2019 School
Stephen Clements Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 289 36 0 2 44 08/12/2019 School
Chris Hague Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 488 60 0 12 50 06/12/2019 Eton Wick
Tamzin Ferdinando Portsmouth Barebow Ladies 220 46 0 2 78 06/12/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 493 60 0 12 49 06/12/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Bray I Recurve Ladies 138 28 0 0 E 64 06/12/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 507 60 0 10 46 06/12/2019 Eton Wick
Moore Ewing Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 177 30 0 0 E 57 06/12/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 478 60 0 10 E 52 06/12/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Bray I Recurve Ladies 176 28 0 2 E 57 06/12/2019 Eton Wick
Yvonne Clements Bray I Recurve Ladies 212 30 0 2 D 49 04/12/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 517 60 0 14 44 04/12/2019 Eton Wick
Paul Crocker Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 238 30 0 3 D 41 04/12/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Bray I Barebow Gentlemen 210 30 0 4 49 04/12/2019 Eton Wick
Moore Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 436 59 0 10 E 58 04/12/2019 Eton Wick
Paul Crocker Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 197 30 0 0 E 52 04/12/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Bray I Barebow Ladies 175 30 0 2 57 04/12/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Bray I Barebow Ladies 166 29 0 2 59 04/12/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Bray I Recurve Ladies 161 27 0 0 E 60 04/12/2019 Eton Wick
Paul Crocker Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 200 30 0 0 E 52 03/12/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 413 60 0 6 E 61 03/12/2019 Eton Wick
Sophie Leopold Bray I Recurve Ladies U18 173 26 0 4 E 57 03/12/2019 Eton Wick
Yvonne Clements Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 452 60 0 6 E 56 03/12/2019 Eton Wick
Dav Hayre Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 390 60 0 9 F 63 03/12/2019 Eton Wick
Paul Crocker Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 193 30 0 2 E 53 03/12/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Bray I Recurve Ladies 158 29 0 0 E 60 03/12/2019 Eton Wick
Jeremy Elderfield Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 415 48 0 4 F 61 03/12/2019 Eton Wick
Alick Wheeler Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 260 52 0 1 G 75 03/12/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Frostbite Barebow Gentlemen 226 35 0 2 58 01/12/2019 School
Keith Rennie Frostbite American Flatbow Gentlemen 166 31 0 0 66 01/12/2019 School
Chris Hague Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 284 36 0 6 46 01/12/2019 School
Paul Crocker Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 257 36 0 3 52 01/12/2019 School
Gavin MacMillan Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 257 36 0 3 52 01/12/2019 School
Gavin MacMillan Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 287 36 0 5 45 01/12/2019 School
Michelle Leder Frostbite Recurve Ladies 242 36 0 4 55 01/12/2019 School
Michelle Leder Frostbite Recurve Ladies 233 35 0 1 57 01/12/2019 School
Martin Poole Frostbite Barebow Gentlemen 241 35 0 3 55 01/12/2019 School
Archie Clifton Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 202 34 0 3 61 01/12/2019 School
Paul Crocker Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 265 36 0 4 50 01/12/2019 School
Margaret Cox Frostbite Barebow Ladies 256 35 0 4 52 01/12/2019 School
Chris Hague Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 289 36 0 4 44 01/12/2019 School
Moore Ewing Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 164 32 0 0 66 01/12/2019 School
Dav Hayre Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 108 26 0 0 74 01/12/2019 School
Emma Herrod Frostbite Recurve Ladies 190 33 0 2 63 01/12/2019 School
Moore Ewing Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 179 34 0 1 65 01/12/2019 School
Margaret Cox Frostbite Barebow Ladies 243 36 0 4 55 01/12/2019 School
Dav Hayre Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 154 30 0 2 68 01/12/2019 School
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 511 60 0 12 45 29/11/2019 Eton Wick
Paul Crocker Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 168 29 0 1 E 58 29/11/2019 Eton Wick
Paul Crocker Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 206 30 0 4 E 50 29/11/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 471 60 0 10 53 29/11/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 500 60 0 9 47 29/11/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Portsmouth Barebow Ladies 454 60 0 7 55 27/11/2019 Eton Wick
Paul Crocker Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 479 60 0 7 E 51 27/11/2019 Eton Wick
Stephen Clements Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 509 60 0 12 D 46 27/11/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Bray I Recurve Ladies 202 30 0 4 D 51 27/11/2019 Eton Wick
Yvonne Clements Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 460 60 0 7 E 54 27/11/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Bray I Barebow Gentlemen 176 30 0 3 57 27/11/2019 Eton Wick
Paul Crocker Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 191 30 0 0 E 54 27/11/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Bray I Barebow Ladies 183 29 0 1 55 27/11/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Worcester Recurve Gentlemen 251 60 0 24 D 42 27/11/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 463 60 0 7 54 27/11/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Bray I Barebow Ladies 186 28 0 3 55 27/11/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Bray I Recurve Ladies 168 29 0 1 E 58 27/11/2019 Eton Wick
Moore Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 382 60 0 2 F 64 26/11/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 424 60 0 2 E 59 26/11/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Worcester Recurve Ladies 213 58 0 10 E 53 26/11/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Bray I Recurve Ladies 185 30 0 0 E 55 26/11/2019 Eton Wick
Nimar Hayre Worcester Recurve Ladies U14 82 30 0 5 G 76 26/11/2019 Eton Wick
Kathryn Hague Portsmouth Recurve Ladies U16 411 59 0 3 E 61 26/11/2019 Eton Wick
Dav Hayre Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 305 57 0 1 G 71 26/11/2019 Eton Wick
Yvonne Clements Bray I Recurve Ladies 188 27 0 0 E 54 26/11/2019 Eton Wick
Nimar Hayre Worcester Recurve Ladies U14 98 39 0 2 F 73 26/11/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 260 30 8 0 C 32 26/11/2019 Eton Wick
Paul Crocker Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 475 60 0 8 E 52 26/11/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Bray I Recurve Ladies 222 30 2 0 D 46 26/11/2019 Eton Wick
Stephen Clements Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 248 30 0 6 D 38 26/11/2019 Eton Wick
Kathryn Hague Short Warwick Recurve Ladies U16 280 48 11 0 2nd Class 58 24/11/2019 School
Michelle Leder Warwick Recurve Ladies 205 41 2 0 3rd Class 60 24/11/2019 School
Keith Rennie Warwick American Flatbow Gentlemen 109 29 1 0 69 24/11/2019 School
Emma Herrod Short Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies 275 43 11 0 75 24/11/2019 School
Nimar Hayre Short Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies U14 252 45 4 0 2nd Class 78 24/11/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Short Warwick Recurve Gentlemen U14 250 46 8 0 2nd Class 61 24/11/2019 School
Margaret Cox Warwick Barebow Ladies 219 45 4 0 2nd Class 59 24/11/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 330 48 14 0 2nd Class 46 24/11/2019 School
Dav Hayre Short Junior Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 316 46 15 0 70 24/11/2019 School
Gavin MacMillan Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 320 48 15 0 2nd Class 47 24/11/2019 School
Yvonne Clements Bray I Recurve Ladies 208 30 0 1 D 50 22/11/2019 Eton Wick
Stephen Clements Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 237 30 0 2 D 42 22/11/2019 Eton Wick
Paul Crocker Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 490 60 0 9 E 49 22/11/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Worcester Recurve Gentlemen 238 59 22 0 D 46 19/11/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Worcester Recurve Ladies 212 60 0 17 E 53 19/11/2019 Eton Wick
Yvonne Clements Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 490 60 0 11 D 49 19/11/2019 Eton Wick
Nimar Hayre Portsmouth Recurve Ladies U14 256 48 0 2 F 75 19/11/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 383 59 0 3 E 64 19/11/2019 Eton Wick
Dav Hayre Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 381 57 0 0 F 64 19/11/2019 Eton Wick
Moore Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 421 60 0 5 F 60 19/11/2019 Eton Wick
Sirut Hayre Portsmouth Recurve Ladies U12 177 36 0 0 G 82 19/11/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Frostbite Recurve Ladies 191 36 0 0 63 17/11/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 526 60 0 18 D 42 17/11/2019 Berkshire County Indoor 2019
Chris Hague Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 271 36 0 5 49 17/11/2019 School
Emma Herrod 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies 227 35 12 0 -1 17/11/2019 School
Margaret Cox Frostbite Barebow Ladies 232 36 0 3 57 17/11/2019 School
Michelle Leder Frostbite Recurve Ladies 209 36 0 2 60 17/11/2019 School
Alick Wheeler 252 - 20 yds Recurve Gentlemen 145 32 5 0 -1 17/11/2019 School
Paul Crocker Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 279 36 0 5 47 17/11/2019 School
Moore Ewing Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 190 35 0 0 63 17/11/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen U14 257 36 0 3 52 17/11/2019 School
Gavin MacMillan Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 302 36 0 5 40 17/11/2019 School
Margaret Cox Portsmouth Barebow Ladies 408 60 0 2 61 16/11/2019 Berkshire County Indoor 2019
Thomas Herrod Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen U14 476 60 0 7 E 52 16/11/2019 Berkshire County Indoor 2019
Sakshi Runwal Portsmouth Recurve Ladies U16 476 60 0 11 E 52 16/11/2019 Berkshire County Indoor 2019
Chris Hague Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 551 60 0 21 D 34 16/11/2019 Berkshire County Indoor 2019
Kathryn Hague Portsmouth Recurve Ladies U16 508 60 0 17 46 16/11/2019 Berkshire County Indoor 2019
Moore Ewing Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 102 22 0 1 F 70 15/11/2019 Eton Wick
Stephen Clements Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 236 30 0 6 D 42 15/11/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Bray I Recurve Ladies 166 29 0 0 E 59 15/11/2019 Eton Wick
Yvonne Clements Bray I Recurve Ladies 171 29 0 2 E 58 15/11/2019 Eton Wick
Paul Crocker Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 453 60 0 1 E 55 13/11/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Portsmouth Barebow Ladies 390 59 0 2 63 13/11/2019 Eton Wick
Yvonne Clements Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 463 60 0 9 E 54 13/11/2019 Eton-Wick
Stephen Clements Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 521 60 0 15 D 43 13/11/2019 Eton-Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 437 60 0 4 58 13/11/2019 Eton Wick
Paul Crocker Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 504 60 0 6 E 47 12/11/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Bray I Recurve Ladies 220 30 0 4 D 47 12/11/2019 Eton Wick
Jeremy Elderfield Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 468 60 0 21 E 53 12/11/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 474 60 0 6 52 12/11/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 252 30 0 2 D 36 12/11/2019 Eton Wick
Moore Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 366 59 0 1 F 66 12/11/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 257 35 0 2 52 10/11/2019 School
Dav Hayre 252 - 20 yds Recurve Gentlemen 219 33 6 0 -1 10/11/2019 School
Michelle Leder Frostbite Recurve Ladies 258 36 0 3 52 10/11/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Frostbite Recurve Ladies U16 286 36 0 6 45 10/11/2019 School
Sirut Hayre 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies U12 203 32 7 0 -1 10/11/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Frostbite Recurve Ladies 196 33 0 3 62 10/11/2019 School
Archie Clifton Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 212 34 0 3 60 10/11/2019 School
Sophie Miller Frostbite Recurve Ladies U16 204 34 0 2 61 10/11/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen U14 259 36 0 3 52 10/11/2019 School
Keith Rennie Frostbite American Flatbow Gentlemen 125 37 0 1 71 10/11/2019 School
Gavin MacMillan Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 270 36 0 6 49 10/11/2019 School
Moore Ewing Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 205 34 0 1 61 10/11/2019 School
Sophie Miller Portsmouth Recurve Ladies U16 423 60 0 4 E 60 08/11/2019 Eton Wick
Stephen Clements Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 523 60 0 17 D 42 08/11/2019 Eton-Wick
Pat McKeown Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 152 30 0 0 G 84 08/11/2019 Eton Wick
Yvonne Clements Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 439 60 0 4 E 57 08/11/2019 Eton-Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 494 60 0 8 49 08/11/2019 Eton Wick
Moore Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 381 60 0 1 F 64 08/11/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 489 60 0 7 50 08/11/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 443 60 0 5 E 57 08/11/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 459 60 0 9 E 55 08/11/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 240 30 0 6 D 40 06/11/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Portsmouth Barebow Ladies 396 59 0 2 63 06/11/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 233 30 0 5 D 43 06/11/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Worcester Barebow Gentlemen 217 60 0 18 52 06/11/2019 Eton Wick
Moore Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 458 60 0 8 E 55 06/11/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Worcester Barebow Ladies 183 57 0 10 59 06/11/2019 Eton Wick
Yvonne Clements Worcester Recurve Ladies 192 58 7 7 E 57 06/11/2019 Eton-Wick
Stephen Clements Worcester Recurve Gentlemen 221 58 14 14 E 51 06/11/2019 Eton-Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 441 59 0 6 E 57 06/11/2019 Eton Wick
Rosemarie Delaney Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 556 60 0 29 C 33 06/11/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 435 60 0 3 E 58 06/11/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 231 29 0 2 D 43 05/11/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Bray I Recurve Gentlemen 234 30 0 4 D 43 05/11/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 413 58 0 6 E 61 05/11/2019 Eton Wick
Moore Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 468 60 0 8 E 53 05/11/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Frostbite Recurve Ladies 238 36 0 2 56 03/11/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney WA 18m Recurve Ladies 468 56 0 8 D 43 03/11/2019 Hillingdon World Record Status WA18
Chris Hague Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 306 0 0 0 39 03/11/2019 School
Yvonne Clements Frostbite Recurve Ladies 221 34 0 1 59 03/11/2019 School
Archie Clifton Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 264 36 0 0 51 03/11/2019 School
Paul Crocker Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 274 36 0 2 48 03/11/2019 School
Martin Poole Frostbite Barebow Gentlemen 281 35 0 7 46 03/11/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Frostbite Recurve Ladies U16 303 36 0 2 40 03/11/2019 School
Moore Ewing Frostbite Recurve Gentlemen 188 35 0 0 63 03/11/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Frostbite Recurve Ladies 130 30 0 0 71 03/11/2019 School
Margaret Cox Frostbite Barebow Ladies 251 36 0 3 53 03/11/2019 School
Keith Rennie Frostbite American Flatbow Gentlemen 194 31 0 4 63 03/11/2019 School
Sophie Miller Frostbite Recurve Ladies U16 207 35 0 2 61 03/11/2019 School
Moore Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 408 60 0 3 F 61 01/11/2019 Eton Wick
Yvonne Clements Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 488 60 0 9 D 50 01/11/2019 Eton Wick
Stephen Clements Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 507 60 0 12 D 46 01/11/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 528 60 0 10 D 41 01/11/2019 Eton Wick
Thomas Herrod Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen U14 450 60 0 9 E 56 01/11/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 401 59 0 6 E 62 01/11/2019 Eton Wick
Gavin MacMillan Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 529 60 0 15 D 41 01/11/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Portsmouth Barebow Ladies 433 60 0 5 58 30/10/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Portsmouth Barebow Ladies 445 60 0 10 57 30/10/2019 Eton Wick
Thomas Herrod Portsmouth Triple Face Recurve Gentlemen U14 322 44 0 4 F 63 30/10/2019 Eton Wick
Yvonne Clements Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 421 55 0 8 E 60 30/10/2019 Eton Wick
Stephen Clements Portsmouth Triple Face Recurve Gentlemen 384 50 0 4 F 59 30/10/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 475 60 0 7 E 52 29/10/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 393 60 0 4 E 63 29/10/2019 Eton Wick
Katherine Evans Portsmouth Recurve Ladies U18 426 60 0 4 E 59 29/10/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 525 60 0 17 D 42 29/10/2019 Eton Wick
Moore Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 391 57 0 7 F 63 29/10/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 366 57 0 3 F 66 25/10/2019 Eton Wick
Moore Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 313 56 0 2 G 71 25/10/2019 Eton Wick
Gavin MacMillan Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 530 60 0 19 D 40 25/10/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Portsmouth Barebow Ladies 416 58 0 8 60 23/10/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 505 60 0 10 46 23/10/2019 Eton Wick
Sophie Miller Portsmouth Recurve Ladies U16 437 60 0 10 E 58 23/10/2019 Eton Wick
Stephen Clements Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 484 60 0 8 E 50 23/10/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 400 60 0 2 E 62 22/10/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 476 60 0 10 E 52 22/10/2019 Eton Wick
Chris Hague Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 507 60 0 14 D 46 22/10/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 484 60 0 6 50 22/10/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Stafford Barebow Gentlemen 560 72 0 14 47 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Moore Ewing Stafford Recurve Gentlemen 394 65 0 3 F 62 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Margaret Cox Stafford Barebow Ladies 475 71 0 8 56 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Gavin MacMillan Stafford Recurve Gentlemen 563 72 0 7 D 46 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Keith Rennie Stafford American Flatbow Gentlemen 342 60 0 4 66 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Archie Clifton Stafford Recurve Gentlemen 370 69 0 1 F 64 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Chris Hague Stafford Barebow Gentlemen 560 71 0 9 47 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Michelle Leder Stafford Recurve Ladies 442 59 0 3 E 59 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Kathryn Hague Stafford Recurve Ladies U16 567 72 0 14 46 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Sophie Miller Stafford Recurve Ladies U14 378 66 0 4 63 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Victoria Ewing Stafford Recurve Ladies 332 58 0 0 F 66 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Yvonne Clements Stafford Recurve Ladies 437 68 0 1 E 59 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Stephen Clements Stafford Recurve Gentlemen 527 72 0 10 E 51 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 506 60 11 0 46 18/10/2019 Eton Wick
Gavin MacMillan Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 517 60 0 16 D 44 18/10/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 346 57 0 10 F 68 18/10/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 479 59 0 8 51 18/10/2019 Eton Wick
Sophie Miller Portsmouth Recurve Ladies U14 441 61 4 0 E 57 18/10/2019 Eton Wick
Moore Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 375 58 0 10 F 65 18/10/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 431 60 0 5 E 59 16/10/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Portsmouth Barebow Ladies 408 60 0 4 61 16/10/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 474 60 0 7 52 16/10/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 310 56 0 1 F 71 15/10/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 455 60 0 5 E 55 15/10/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 452 60 0 9 56 15/10/2019 Eton Wick
Yvonne Clements Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 390 58 0 1 E 63 15/10/2019 Eton Wick
Archie Clifton Standard Bow Round Recurve Gentlemen 492 72 0 3 3rd Class 56 13/10/2019 School
Martin Poole Standard Bow Round Barebow Gentlemen 534 72 0 4 52 13/10/2019 School
Stephen Clements Long Metric IV Recurve Gentlemen 558 72 5 0 53 13/10/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Long Metric IV Recurve Gentlemen U14 572 72 12 0 1st Class 51 13/10/2019 School
Chris Hague Albion Barebow Gentlemen 550 98 17 0 1st Class 52 13/10/2019 Laleham Albion 2019
Rebecca Dickinson-Vyse Long Metric IV Barebow Ladies 252 42 1 0 3rd Class 76 13/10/2019 School
Margaret Cox Standard Bow Round Barebow Ladies 476 68 0 6 57 13/10/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 554 60 0 22 C 33 10/10/2019 Chiltern
Kathryn Hague American Recurve Ladies U16 548 88 19 0 Junior Bowman 54 06/10/2019 School
Gavin MacMillan American Recurve Gentlemen 621 95 34 0 2nd Class 48 06/10/2019 School
Victoria Ewing American Recurve Ladies 243 61 5 0 70 06/10/2019 School
Keith Rennie American American Flatbow Gentlemen 354 73 7 0 65 06/10/2019 School
Martin Poole American Barebow Gentlemen 557 89 17 0 2nd Class 53 06/10/2019 School
Margaret Cox American Barebow Ladies 393 75 8 0 1st Class 63 06/10/2019 School
Chris Hague American Barebow Gentlemen 603 89 25 0 2nd Class 50 06/10/2019 School
Moore Ewing American Recurve Gentlemen 342 73 7 0 65 06/10/2019 School
Michelle Leder American Recurve Ladies 447 86 14 0 3rd Class 60 06/10/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Junior Windsor Recurve Ladies U16 874 108 64 0 1st Class 51 29/09/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Windsor Recurve Ladies 356 80 3 0 67 29/09/2019 School
Michelle Leder Windsor Recurve Ladies 385 89 6 0 66 29/09/2019 School
Martin Poole Windsor Barebow Gentlemen 667 107 27 0 2nd Class 53 29/09/2019 School
Rebecca Dickinson-Vyse Junior Windsor Barebow Ladies 453 93 15 0 3rd Class 78 29/09/2019 School
Moore Ewing Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 303 59 5 0 70 29/09/2019 School
Margaret Cox Windsor Barebow Ladies 448 88 16 0 1st Class 64 29/09/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Junior Windsor Recurve Gentlemen U14 836 108 59 0 1st Class 55 29/09/2019 School
Chris Hague Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 737 107 35 0 2nd Class 49 29/09/2019 School
Gavin MacMillan Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 684 108 25 0 3rd Class 52 29/09/2019 School
Keith Rennie Windsor American Flatbow Gentlemen 402 90 4 0 65 29/09/2019 School
Keith Rennie Short Warwick American Flatbow Gentlemen 226 44 8 0 64 25/09/2019 School
Martin Poole Short Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 360 48 21 0 3rd Class 46 25/09/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Short Warwick Recurve Ladies U16 364 48 22 0 2nd Class 45 25/09/2019 School
Moore Ewing Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 210 42 6 0 60 22/09/2019 School
Keith Rennie American American Flatbow Gentlemen 317 65 7 0 66 22/09/2019 School
Yvonne Clements American Recurve Ladies 385 80 9 0 3rd Class 63 22/09/2019 School
Kathryn Hague American Recurve Ladies U14 628 90 32 0 Junior Bowman 48 22/09/2019 School
Michelle Leder American Recurve Ladies 456 80 17 0 3rd Class 59 22/09/2019 School
Moore Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 224 36 4 0 -1 22/09/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Warwick Recurve Ladies 258 48 4 0 2nd Class 55 22/09/2019 School
Martin Poole American Barebow Gentlemen 609 85 34 0 2nd Class 49 22/09/2019 School
Victoria Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 242 36 10 0 -1 22/09/2019 School
Chris Hague American Barebow Gentlemen 649 89 38 0 2nd Class 46 22/09/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 325 47 11 0 2nd Class 47 20/09/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Warwick Recurve Ladies 153 33 2 0 3rd Class 65 20/09/2019 School
Gavin MacMillan Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 327 47 11 0 2nd Class 46 20/09/2019 School
Margaret Cox Warwick Barebow Ladies 198 42 5 0 2nd Class 61 18/09/2019 School
Martin Poole Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 310 48 8 0 2nd Class 49 18/09/2019 School
Keith Rennie Warwick American Flatbow Gentlemen 145 29 0 0 66 18/09/2019 School
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 454 0 0 0 E 55 18/09/2019 SBA
Chris Hague Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 288 48 6 0 2nd Class 52 18/09/2019 School
Archie Clifton Western Recurve Gentlemen 441 83 6 0 59 15/09/2019 School
Rebecca Dickinson-Vyse Short Junior Western Barebow Ladies 555 91 17 0 75 15/09/2019 School
Keith Rennie National American Flatbow Gentlemen 177 39 3 0 67 15/09/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Junior Western Recurve Ladies U14 740 96 16 0 Junior Bowman 51 15/09/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Junior Western Recurve Gentlemen U14 670 96 36 0 1st Class 58 15/09/2019 School
Michelle Leder WA 60m Recurve Ladies 297 0 0 0 2nd Class 57 15/09/2019 SBA
Martin Poole Western Barebow Gentlemen 586 96 16 0 2nd Class 51 15/09/2019 School
Margaret Cox Western Barebow Ladies 426 83 9 0 1st Class 59 15/09/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 519 72 0 9 Bowman 38 14/09/2019 Bowmen of Glen
Paul Crocker Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 308 48 9 0 2nd Class 49 13/09/2019 School
Martin Poole Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 307 48 11 0 2nd Class 49 13/09/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield Junior Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 364 48 23 0 52 13/09/2019 School
Margaret Cox Warwick Barebow Ladies 232 44 4 0 2nd Class 58 11/09/2019 School
Martin Poole Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 308 48 11 0 2nd Class 49 11/09/2019 School
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 418 0 0 0 E 60 11/09/2019 SBA
Thomas Herrod Short Metric II Recurve Gentlemen U14 411 65 0 3 1st Class 57 08/09/2019 School
Moore Ewing Short Metric I Recurve Gentlemen 278 49 0 5 62 08/09/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 454 70 15 7 1st Class 43 08/09/2019 National Tour 7 Old Basiing Seige shoot
Stephen Clements Short Metric I Recurve Gentlemen 449 67 0 5 3rd Class 50 08/09/2019 School
Michelle Leder Metric 122-40 Recurve Ladies 454 0 0 0 -1 08/09/2019 SBA
Archie Clifton Short Metric I Recurve Gentlemen 385 63 0 2 3rd Class 55 08/09/2019 School
Yvonne Clements Short Metric I Recurve Ladies 299 60 0 0 3rd Class 61 08/09/2019 School
Paul Crocker Short Metric I Recurve Gentlemen 432 69 0 4 3rd Class 51 08/09/2019 School
Sophie Miller Short Metric II Recurve Ladies U14 269 53 0 1 1st Class 66 08/09/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Short Metric I Recurve Ladies 126 29 0 0 75 08/09/2019 School
Margaret Cox Short Metric I Barebow Ladies 361 63 0 5 2nd Class 57 08/09/2019 School
Martin Poole Short Metric I Barebow Gentlemen 448 70 0 3 3rd Class 50 08/09/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Short Metric II Recurve Ladies U14 459 70 0 4 Junior Bowman 53 08/09/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney Short Metric I Recurve Ladies 560 72 24 8 2nd Class 38 01/09/2019 Warfield Short Metric
Jeremy Elderfield 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 254 36 12 0 -1 30/08/2019 School
Victoria Ewing 252 - 40 yds Recurve Ladies 236 36 8 0 -1 30/08/2019 School
Martin Poole Short Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 366 48 19 0 3rd Class 45 28/08/2019 School
Margaret Cox Short Warwick Barebow Ladies 322 48 14 0 2nd Class 53 28/08/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Bristol IV Recurve Ladies U14 1090 144 63 0 Junior Master Bowman 54 26/08/2019 Guildford Acorn 2019
Chris Hague Hereford Barebow Gentlemen 741 123 26 0 1st Class 50 26/08/2019 Guildford Acorn 2019
Victoria Ewing National Recurve Ladies 182 35 3 0 67 25/08/2019 School
Moore Ewing Short National Recurve Gentlemen 340 64 8 0 63 25/08/2019 School
Yvonne Clements National Recurve Ladies 242 54 2 0 3rd Class 63 25/08/2019 School
Emily Elderfield 252 - 30 yds Recurve Ladies U14 95 21 0 0 -1 21/08/2019 School
Moore Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 258 36 11 0 -1 21/08/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 246 36 11 0 -1 21/08/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long National Recurve Ladies 168 0 0 0 3rd Class 61 19/08/2019 SBA
Michelle Leder Short Metric I Recurve Ladies 337 0 0 0 3rd Class 58 18/08/2019 SBA
Margaret Cox Short Junior Warwick Barebow Ladies 316 48 16 0 70 14/08/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield Short Junior Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 368 48 24 0 61 14/08/2019 School
Chris Hague Short Junior Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 396 48 30 0 54 14/08/2019 School
Emily Elderfield Short Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies U14 94 27 2 0 95 14/08/2019 School
Chris Hague Long National Barebow Gentlemen 377 69 10 0 1st Class 47 12/08/2019 School
Martin Poole Long National Barebow Gentlemen 305 61 12 0 1st Class 52 12/08/2019 School
Michelle Leder National Recurve Ladies 350 0 0 0 2nd Class 57 12/08/2019 SBA
Emily Elderfield Short Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies U14 144 32 2 0 89 07/08/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric II Recurve Ladies 354 0 0 0 2nd Class 57 07/08/2019 SBA
Martin Poole Junior Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 307 47 14 0 62 07/08/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield Short Junior Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 362 48 18 0 62 07/08/2019 School
Sophie Miller Short Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies U14 356 48 19 0 2nd Class 63 07/08/2019 School
Chris Hague Long Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 240 42 8 0 2nd Class 50 05/08/2019 School
Moore Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 248 36 12 0 -1 05/08/2019 School
Michelle Leder Western Recurve Ladies 525 0 0 0 2nd Class 54 05/08/2019 SBA
Michelle Leder WA 900 Recurve Ladies 486 0 0 0 2nd Class 57 04/08/2019 SBA
Chris Hague Windsor Barebow Gentlemen 800 108 44 0 2nd Class 44 04/08/2019 School
Paul Crocker Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 772 108 37 0 2nd Class 46 04/08/2019 School
Martin Poole Windsor Barebow Gentlemen 764 107 34 0 2nd Class 47 04/08/2019 School
Moore Ewing Short Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 535 99 15 0 66 04/08/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Short Windsor Recurve Ladies 634 83 23 0 3rd Class 61 04/08/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Junior Windsor Recurve Ladies U14 866 108 62 0 Junior Bowman 52 04/08/2019 School
Stephen Clements Burleigh 900 504030 Recurve Gentlemen 699 90 0 7 -1 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Paul Crocker WA 900 Recurve Gentlemen 613 89 0 5 2nd Class 50 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Yvonne Clements Burleigh 900 504030 Recurve Ladies 618 90 0 5 -1 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Kathryn Hague Berkshire 900 403020 Recurve Ladies U14 729 89 0 12 -1 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Moore Ewing Berkshire 900 403020 Recurve Gentlemen 621 88 0 4 -1 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Martin Poole WA 900 Barebow Gentlemen 620 89 0 7 2nd Class 49 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Margaret Cox WA 900 Barebow Ladies 490 79 0 2 1st Class 57 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Thomas Herrod Berkshire 900 403020 Recurve Gentlemen U14 681 90 0 9 -1 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Chris Hague WA 900 Barebow Gentlemen 651 89 0 4 2nd Class 47 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Victoria Ewing Berkshire 900 403020 Recurve Ladies 560 88 0 6 -1 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Emily Elderfield 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies U14 133 33 2 0 -1 29/07/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield 252 - 20 yds Recurve Gentlemen 212 35 8 0 -1 29/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric II Recurve Ladies 389 0 0 0 2nd Class 54 29/07/2019 sba
Yvonne Clements Western Recurve Ladies 435 89 12 0 3rd Class 59 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Rosemarie Delaney WA 1440 Ladies Recurve Ladies 1138 143 0 16 Bowman 36 28/07/2019 Andover Archers Double FITA Star 2019
Paul Crocker Western Recurve Gentlemen 582 96 15 0 3rd Class 51 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Archie Clifton Western Recurve Gentlemen 449 89 7 0 3rd Class 58 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Keith Rennie Western American Flatbow Gentlemen 462 76 10 0 58 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Victoria Ewing Western Recurve Ladies 346 74 6 0 3rd Class 63 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Moore Ewing Short Western Recurve Gentlemen 366 76 9 0 68 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Sophie Miller Junior Western Recurve Ladies U14 576 94 28 0 Junior Bowman 64 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Stephen Clements Western Recurve Gentlemen 668 96 31 0 2nd Class 45 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Martin Poole Western Barebow Gentlemen 599 95 16 0 2nd Class 50 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Rosemarie Delaney WA 1440 Ladies Recurve Ladies 1005 135 0 18 1st Class 43 27/07/2019 Andover Archers Double FITA Star 2019
Sakshi Runwal 252 - 30 yds Recurve Ladies U16 266 36 12 0 -1 26/07/2019 School
Stephen Clements Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 316 48 11 0 2nd Class 48 26/07/2019 School
Emily Elderfield 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies U14 114 24 2 0 -1 26/07/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 220 36 6 0 -1 26/07/2019 School
Emily Elderfield 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies U14 151 30 4 0 -1 26/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric II Recurve Ladies 402 0 0 0 2nd Class 54 24/07/2019 Sba
Michelle Leder Long Metric II Recurve Ladies 380 0 0 0 2nd Class 55 22/07/2019 SBA
Chris Hague Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 314 48 11 0 2nd Class 48 22/07/2019 School
Sakshi Runwal 252 - 40 yds Recurve Ladies U16 252 36 9 0 -1 22/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder WA 900 Recurve Ladies 512 0 0 0 2nd Class 56 22/07/2019 sba
Moore Ewing Bristol III Recurve Gentlemen 614 125 17 0 67 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019
Kathryn Hague Metric 122-40 Recurve Ladies U14 516 0 0 4 -1 21/07/2019 Berkshire County Champs PM
Sophie Miller Junior National Recurve Ladies U14 410 35 12 0 1st Class 65 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019 PM
Victoria Ewing Bristol III Recurve Ladies 619 128 6 0 67 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019
Yvonne Clements National Recurve Ladies 326 64 14 0 3rd Class 58 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019 PM
Kathryn Hague Metric 122-40 Recurve Ladies U14 528 0 0 0 -1 21/07/2019 Berkshire County Champs AM
Margaret Cox Hereford Barebow Ladies 361 83 3 0 1st Class 62 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019
Martin Poole Hereford Barebow Gentlemen 740 136 24 0 1st Class 50 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019
Keith Rennie Hereford American Flatbow Gentlemen 295 72 4 0 65 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019
Thomas Herrod Metric 122-40 Recurve Gentlemen U14 438 0 0 3 -1 21/07/2019 Berkshire County Champs AM
Stephen Clements National Recurve Gentlemen 472 72 17 0 2nd Class 47 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019 PM
Thomas Herrod Metric 122-40 Recurve Gentlemen U14 383 0 0 2 -1 21/07/2019 Berkshire County Champs PM
Martin Poole 252 - 60 yds Barebow Gentlemen 210 34 6 0 -1 19/07/2019 School
Chris Hague 252 - 60 yds Barebow Gentlemen 220 36 7 0 -1 19/07/2019 School
Chris Hague 252 - 50 yds Barebow Gentlemen 204 34 5 0 -1 19/07/2019 School
Martin Poole 252 - 50 yds Barebow Gentlemen 260 36 18 0 -1 19/07/2019 School
Chris Hague Junior Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 314 48 11 0 61 17/07/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies 295 47 12 0 3rd Class 64 17/07/2019 School
Margaret Cox Short National Barebow Ladies 366 68 12 0 2nd Class 61 17/07/2019 School
Stephen Clements National Recurve Gentlemen 464 72 18 0 2nd Class 48 17/07/2019 School
Sakshi Runwal Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies U16 352 48 15 0 2nd Class 55 17/07/2019 School
Martin Poole Short National Barebow Gentlemen 514 72 25 0 3rd Class 48 17/07/2019 School
Yvonne Clements National Recurve Ladies 329 65 8 0 3rd Class 58 17/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric II Recurve Ladies 308 0 0 0 3rd Class 59 17/07/2019 SBA
Keith Rennie Short National American Flatbow Gentlemen 309 61 7 0 65 17/07/2019 School
Emily Elderfield 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies U14 133 29 3 0 -1 15/07/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield 252 - 20 yds Recurve Gentlemen 260 36 12 0 -1 15/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric II Recurve Ladies 322 0 0 0 3rd Class 58 15/07/2019 SBA
Katherine Evans 252 - 30 yds Recurve Ladies U18 260 36 13 0 -1 15/07/2019 School
Sakshi Runwal Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies U16 366 48 21 0 2nd Class 52 15/07/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Western Recurve Ladies 286 65 5 0 66 14/07/2019 School
Martin Poole Long Western Barebow Gentlemen 467 87 13 0 1st Class 51 14/07/2019 School
Chris Hague Western Recurve Gentlemen 663 95 30 0 2nd Class 46 14/07/2019 School
Keith Rennie Long Western American Flatbow Gentlemen 154 36 3 0 66 14/07/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Short Western Recurve Ladies U14 549 93 15 0 Junior Bowman 59 14/07/2019 School
Margaret Cox Long Western Barebow Ladies 291 67 6 0 1st Class 59 14/07/2019 School
Moore Ewing 252 - 40 yds Recurve Gentlemen 248 36 10 0 -1 14/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder WA 900 Recurve Ladies 526 0 0 0 2nd Class 55 14/07/2019 Sba
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 486 71 14 5 Bowman 41 14/07/2019 National Tour Surrey Archers
Yvonne Clements Short Western Recurve Ladies 592 93 23 0 2nd Class 56 14/07/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Short Metric IV Recurve Ladies U14 649 72 0 26 2nd Class 50 13/07/2019 Warfield Junior Short Metric 2019
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 415 70 3 0 1st Class 46 13/07/2019 National Tour Surrey Archers
Michelle Leder Long Metric III Recurve Ladies 425 0 0 0 3rd Class 58 10/07/2019 SBA
Margaret Cox Warwick Barebow Ladies 189 39 3 0 2nd Class 62 10/07/2019 School
Martin Poole Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 292 48 13 0 2nd Class 51 10/07/2019 School
Paul Crocker Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 322 48 14 0 2nd Class 47 10/07/2019 School
Keith Rennie Warwick American Flatbow Gentlemen 169 37 4 0 63 10/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric III Recurve Ladies 399 0 0 0 3rd Class 60 08/07/2019 SBA
Margaret Cox Windsor Barebow Ladies 528 100 11 0 1st Class 60 07/07/2019 School
Archie Clifton Short Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 699 105 31 0 3rd Class 58 07/07/2019 School
Moore Ewing Short Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 460 88 9 0 70 07/07/2019 School
Keith Rennie Windsor American Flatbow Gentlemen 331 67 5 0 69 07/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder WA 900 Recurve Ladies 442 0 0 0 3rd Class 59 07/07/2019 SBA
Timothy Evans Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 457 91 11 0 63 07/07/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Short Windsor Recurve Ladies 559 101 12 0 3rd Class 65 07/07/2019 School
Martin Poole Windsor Barebow Gentlemen 717 104 33 0 2nd Class 50 07/07/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Bristol IV Recurve Ladies U14 1146 144 83 0 Junior Master Bowman 49 07/07/2019 Junior National Championships 2019
Thomas Herrod Short Windsor Recurve Gentlemen U14 682 108 24 0 1st Class 59 07/07/2019 School
Paul Crocker Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 715 95 27 0 2nd Class 50 07/07/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 358 48 20 0 2nd Class 41 05/07/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Warwick Recurve Ladies 143 31 1 0 66 05/07/2019 School
Victoria Ewing 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies 280 36 22 0 -1 03/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric III Recurve Ladies 428 0 0 0 3rd Class 58 03/07/2019 sba
Michelle Leder National Recurve Ladies 300 0 0 0 3rd Class 60 01/07/2019 SBA
Kathryn Hague 252 - 40 yds Recurve Ladies U14 282 36 18 0 -1 01/07/2019 School
Victoria Ewing 252 - 40 yds Recurve Ladies 207 33 8 0 -1 01/07/2019 School
Moore Ewing Short Western Recurve Gentlemen 322 72 7 0 70 30/06/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Junior Western Recurve Ladies U14 746 96 49 0 Junior Bowman 50 30/06/2019 School
Margaret Cox Western Barebow Ladies 406 86 9 0 1st Class 60 30/06/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Western Recurve Ladies 239 59 1 0 68 30/06/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Junior Western Recurve Gentlemen U14 708 96 32 0 1st Class 54 30/06/2019 School
Martin Poole Western Barebow Gentlemen 630 94 28 0 2nd Class 48 30/06/2019 School
Stephen Clements Short Western Recurve Gentlemen 718 96 40 0 3rd Class 46 30/06/2019 School
Yvonne Clements Short Western Recurve Ladies 552 94 16 0 3rd Class 59 30/06/2019 School
Archie Clifton National Recurve Gentlemen 317 63 8 0 59 30/06/2019 School
Chris Hague Western Recurve Gentlemen 673 95 29 0 2nd Class 45 30/06/2019 School
Kathryn Hague 252 - 40 yds Recurve Ladies U14 254 36 10 0 -1 28/06/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 512 72 18 7 Bowman 38 27/06/2019 Chiltern Archery
Keith Rennie Warwick American Flatbow Gentlemen 166 38 1 0 64 26/06/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 296 48 9 0 3rd Class 51 26/06/2019 School
Martin Poole Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 283 47 6 0 2nd Class 52 26/06/2019 School
Michelle Leder National Recurve Ladies 326 0 0 0 3rd Class 58 24/06/2019 SBA
Thomas Herrod Metric 122-40 Recurve Gentlemen U14 512 70 0 4 -1 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Martin Poole American Barebow Gentlemen 643 89 35 0 2nd Class 46 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Michelle Leder National Recurve Ladies 314 0 0 0 3rd Class 59 23/06/2019 SBA
Margaret Cox American Barebow Ladies 474 82 16 0 1st Class 58 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Paul Crocker American Recurve Gentlemen 594 90 24 0 2nd Class 50 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 485 71 16 5 Bowman 41 23/06/2019 Oxford Senior County Champs
Paul Crocker American Recurve Gentlemen 567 89 26 0 3rd Class 52 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Keith Rennie American American Flatbow Gentlemen 340 72 8 0 65 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Thomas Herrod Metric 122-40 Recurve Gentlemen U14 508 72 0 7 -1 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Yvonne Clements American Recurve Ladies 519 87 17 0 2nd Class 56 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Sophie Miller Metric 122-40 Recurve Ladies U14 289 61 0 4 -1 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Chris Hague 252 - 60 yds Recurve Gentlemen 233 35 6 0 -1 21/06/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Warwick Recurve Ladies 200 42 6 0 3rd Class 61 19/06/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 338 48 15 0 2nd Class 45 19/06/2019 School
Victoria Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Ladies 256 36 13 0 -1 17/06/2019 School
Michelle Leder National Recurve Ladies 305 0 0 0 3rd Class 59 17/06/2019 SBA
Moore Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 172 36 0 0 -1 17/06/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 524 72 23 4 Bowman 37 17/06/2019 Dedworth middle school