Archer Round Class Category Score Hits Golds Tens Classification Handicap Date Location
Martin Poole Stafford Barebow Gentlemen 560 72 0 14 47 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Moore Ewing Stafford Recurve Gentlemen 394 65 0 3 F 62 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Margaret Cox Stafford Barebow Ladies 475 71 0 8 56 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Gavin MacMillan Stafford Recurve Gentlemen 563 72 0 7 D 46 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Keith Rennie Stafford American Flatbow Gentlemen 342 60 0 4 66 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Archie Clifton Stafford Recurve Gentlemen 370 69 0 1 F 64 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Chris Hague Stafford Barebow Gentlemen 560 71 0 9 47 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Michelle Leder Stafford Recurve Ladies 442 59 0 3 E 59 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Kathryn Hague Stafford Recurve Ladies U16 567 72 0 14 46 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Sophie Miller Stafford Recurve Ladies U14 378 66 0 4 63 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Victoria Ewing Stafford Recurve Ladies 332 58 0 0 F 66 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Yvonne Clements Stafford Recurve Ladies 437 68 0 1 E 59 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Stephen Clements Stafford Recurve Gentlemen 527 72 0 10 E 51 20/10/2019 DMS Final Stafford 2019
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 506 60 11 0 46 18/10/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 346 57 0 10 F 68 18/10/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 479 59 0 8 51 18/10/2019 Eton Wick
Sophie Miller Portsmouth Recurve Ladies U14 441 61 4 0 E 57 18/10/2019 Eton Wick
Moore Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Gentlemen 375 58 0 10 F 65 18/10/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 431 60 0 5 E 59 16/10/2019 Eton Wick
Margaret Cox Portsmouth Barebow Ladies 408 60 0 4 61 16/10/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 474 60 0 7 52 16/10/2019 Eton Wick
Victoria Ewing Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 310 56 0 1 F 71 15/10/2019 Eton Wick
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 455 60 0 5 E 55 15/10/2019 Eton Wick
Martin Poole Portsmouth Barebow Gentlemen 452 60 0 9 56 15/10/2019 Eton Wick
Yvonne Clements Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 390 58 0 1 E 63 15/10/2019 Eton Wick
Archie Clifton Standard Bow Round Recurve Gentlemen 492 72 0 3 3rd Class 56 13/10/2019 School
Martin Poole Standard Bow Round Barebow Gentlemen 534 72 0 4 52 13/10/2019 School
Stephen Clements Long Metric IV Recurve Gentlemen 558 72 5 0 53 13/10/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Long Metric IV Recurve Gentlemen U14 572 72 12 0 1st Class 51 13/10/2019 School
Chris Hague Albion Barebow Gentlemen 550 98 17 0 1st Class 52 13/10/2019 Laleham Albion 2019
Rebecca Dickinson-Vyse Long Metric IV Barebow Ladies 252 42 1 0 3rd Class 76 13/10/2019 School
Margaret Cox Standard Bow Round Barebow Ladies 476 68 0 6 57 13/10/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 554 60 0 22 C 33 10/10/2019 Chiltern
Kathryn Hague American Recurve Ladies U16 548 88 19 0 Junior Bowman 54 06/10/2019 School
Gavin MacMillan American Recurve Gentlemen 621 95 34 0 2nd Class 48 06/10/2019 School
Victoria Ewing American Recurve Ladies 243 61 5 0 70 06/10/2019 School
Keith Rennie American American Flatbow Gentlemen 354 73 7 0 65 06/10/2019 School
Martin Poole American Barebow Gentlemen 557 89 17 0 2nd Class 53 06/10/2019 School
Margaret Cox American Barebow Ladies 393 75 8 0 1st Class 63 06/10/2019 School
Chris Hague American Barebow Gentlemen 603 89 25 0 2nd Class 50 06/10/2019 School
Moore Ewing American Recurve Gentlemen 342 73 7 0 65 06/10/2019 School
Michelle Leder American Recurve Ladies 447 86 14 0 3rd Class 60 06/10/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Junior Windsor Recurve Ladies U16 874 108 64 0 1st Class 51 29/09/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Windsor Recurve Ladies 356 80 3 0 67 29/09/2019 School
Michelle Leder Windsor Recurve Ladies 385 89 6 0 66 29/09/2019 School
Martin Poole Windsor Barebow Gentlemen 667 107 27 0 2nd Class 53 29/09/2019 School
Rebecca Dickinson-Vyse Junior Windsor Barebow Ladies 453 93 15 0 3rd Class 78 29/09/2019 School
Moore Ewing Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 303 59 5 0 70 29/09/2019 School
Margaret Cox Windsor Barebow Ladies 448 88 16 0 1st Class 64 29/09/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Junior Windsor Recurve Gentlemen U14 836 108 59 0 1st Class 55 29/09/2019 School
Chris Hague Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 737 107 35 0 2nd Class 49 29/09/2019 School
Gavin MacMillan Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 684 108 25 0 3rd Class 52 29/09/2019 School
Keith Rennie Windsor American Flatbow Gentlemen 402 90 4 0 65 29/09/2019 School
Keith Rennie Short Warwick American Flatbow Gentlemen 226 44 8 0 64 25/09/2019 School
Martin Poole Short Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 360 48 21 0 3rd Class 46 25/09/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Short Warwick Recurve Ladies U16 364 48 22 0 2nd Class 45 25/09/2019 School
Moore Ewing Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 210 42 6 0 60 22/09/2019 School
Keith Rennie American American Flatbow Gentlemen 317 65 7 0 66 22/09/2019 School
Yvonne Clements American Recurve Ladies 385 80 9 0 3rd Class 63 22/09/2019 School
Kathryn Hague American Recurve Ladies U14 628 90 32 0 Junior Bowman 48 22/09/2019 School
Michelle Leder American Recurve Ladies 456 80 17 0 3rd Class 59 22/09/2019 School
Moore Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 224 36 4 0 -1 22/09/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Warwick Recurve Ladies 258 48 4 0 2nd Class 55 22/09/2019 School
Martin Poole American Barebow Gentlemen 609 85 34 0 2nd Class 49 22/09/2019 School
Victoria Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 242 36 10 0 -1 22/09/2019 School
Chris Hague American Barebow Gentlemen 649 89 38 0 2nd Class 46 22/09/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 325 47 11 0 2nd Class 47 20/09/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Warwick Recurve Ladies 153 33 2 0 3rd Class 65 20/09/2019 School
Gavin MacMillan Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 327 47 11 0 2nd Class 46 20/09/2019 School
Margaret Cox Warwick Barebow Ladies 198 42 5 0 2nd Class 61 18/09/2019 School
Martin Poole Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 310 48 8 0 2nd Class 49 18/09/2019 School
Keith Rennie Warwick American Flatbow Gentlemen 145 29 0 0 66 18/09/2019 School
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 454 0 0 0 E 55 18/09/2019 SBA
Chris Hague Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 288 48 6 0 2nd Class 52 18/09/2019 School
Archie Clifton Western Recurve Gentlemen 441 83 6 0 59 15/09/2019 School
Rebecca Dickinson-Vyse Short Junior Western Barebow Ladies 555 91 17 0 75 15/09/2019 School
Keith Rennie National American Flatbow Gentlemen 177 39 3 0 67 15/09/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Junior Western Recurve Ladies U14 740 96 16 0 Junior Bowman 51 15/09/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Junior Western Recurve Gentlemen U14 670 96 36 0 1st Class 58 15/09/2019 School
Michelle Leder WA 60m Recurve Ladies 297 0 0 0 2nd Class 57 15/09/2019 SBA
Martin Poole Western Barebow Gentlemen 586 96 16 0 2nd Class 51 15/09/2019 School
Margaret Cox Western Barebow Ladies 426 83 9 0 1st Class 59 15/09/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 519 72 0 9 Bowman 38 14/09/2019 Bowmen of Glen
Paul Crocker Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 308 48 9 0 2nd Class 49 13/09/2019 School
Martin Poole Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 307 48 11 0 2nd Class 49 13/09/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield Junior Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 364 48 23 0 52 13/09/2019 School
Margaret Cox Warwick Barebow Ladies 232 44 4 0 2nd Class 58 11/09/2019 School
Martin Poole Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 308 48 11 0 2nd Class 49 11/09/2019 School
Michelle Leder Portsmouth Recurve Ladies 418 0 0 0 E 60 11/09/2019 SBA
Thomas Herrod Short Metric II Recurve Gentlemen U14 411 65 0 3 1st Class 57 08/09/2019 School
Moore Ewing Short Metric I Recurve Gentlemen 278 49 0 5 62 08/09/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 454 70 15 7 1st Class 43 08/09/2019 National Tour 7 Old Basiing Seige shoot
Stephen Clements Short Metric I Recurve Gentlemen 449 67 0 5 3rd Class 50 08/09/2019 School
Michelle Leder Metric 122-40 Recurve Ladies 454 0 0 0 -1 08/09/2019 SBA
Archie Clifton Short Metric I Recurve Gentlemen 385 63 0 2 3rd Class 55 08/09/2019 School
Yvonne Clements Short Metric I Recurve Ladies 299 60 0 0 3rd Class 61 08/09/2019 School
Paul Crocker Short Metric I Recurve Gentlemen 432 69 0 4 3rd Class 51 08/09/2019 School
Sophie Miller Short Metric II Recurve Ladies U14 269 53 0 1 1st Class 66 08/09/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Short Metric I Recurve Ladies 126 29 0 0 75 08/09/2019 School
Margaret Cox Short Metric I Barebow Ladies 361 63 0 5 2nd Class 57 08/09/2019 School
Martin Poole Short Metric I Barebow Gentlemen 448 70 0 3 3rd Class 50 08/09/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Short Metric II Recurve Ladies U14 459 70 0 4 Junior Bowman 53 08/09/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney Short Metric I Recurve Ladies 560 72 24 8 2nd Class 38 01/09/2019 Warfield Short Metric
Jeremy Elderfield 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 254 36 12 0 -1 30/08/2019 School
Victoria Ewing 252 - 40 yds Recurve Ladies 236 36 8 0 -1 30/08/2019 School
Martin Poole Short Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 366 48 19 0 3rd Class 45 28/08/2019 School
Margaret Cox Short Warwick Barebow Ladies 322 48 14 0 2nd Class 53 28/08/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Bristol IV Recurve Ladies U14 1090 144 63 0 Junior Master Bowman 54 26/08/2019 Guildford Acorn 2019
Chris Hague Hereford Barebow Gentlemen 741 123 26 0 1st Class 50 26/08/2019 Guildford Acorn 2019
Victoria Ewing National Recurve Ladies 182 35 3 0 67 25/08/2019 School
Moore Ewing Short National Recurve Gentlemen 340 64 8 0 63 25/08/2019 School
Yvonne Clements National Recurve Ladies 242 54 2 0 3rd Class 63 25/08/2019 School
Emily Elderfield 252 - 30 yds Recurve Ladies U14 95 21 0 0 -1 21/08/2019 School
Moore Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 258 36 11 0 -1 21/08/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 246 36 11 0 -1 21/08/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long National Recurve Ladies 168 0 0 0 3rd Class 61 19/08/2019 SBA
Michelle Leder Short Metric I Recurve Ladies 337 0 0 0 3rd Class 58 18/08/2019 SBA
Margaret Cox Short Junior Warwick Barebow Ladies 316 48 16 0 70 14/08/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield Short Junior Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 368 48 24 0 61 14/08/2019 School
Chris Hague Short Junior Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 396 48 30 0 54 14/08/2019 School
Emily Elderfield Short Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies U14 94 27 2 0 95 14/08/2019 School
Chris Hague Long National Barebow Gentlemen 377 69 10 0 1st Class 47 12/08/2019 School
Martin Poole Long National Barebow Gentlemen 305 61 12 0 1st Class 52 12/08/2019 School
Michelle Leder National Recurve Ladies 350 0 0 0 2nd Class 57 12/08/2019 SBA
Emily Elderfield Short Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies U14 144 32 2 0 89 07/08/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric II Recurve Ladies 354 0 0 0 2nd Class 57 07/08/2019 SBA
Martin Poole Junior Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 307 47 14 0 62 07/08/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield Short Junior Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 362 48 18 0 62 07/08/2019 School
Sophie Miller Short Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies U14 356 48 19 0 2nd Class 63 07/08/2019 School
Chris Hague Long Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 240 42 8 0 2nd Class 50 05/08/2019 School
Moore Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 248 36 12 0 -1 05/08/2019 School
Michelle Leder Western Recurve Ladies 525 0 0 0 2nd Class 54 05/08/2019 SBA
Michelle Leder WA 900 Recurve Ladies 486 0 0 0 2nd Class 57 04/08/2019 SBA
Chris Hague Windsor Barebow Gentlemen 800 108 44 0 2nd Class 44 04/08/2019 School
Paul Crocker Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 772 108 37 0 2nd Class 46 04/08/2019 School
Martin Poole Windsor Barebow Gentlemen 764 107 34 0 2nd Class 47 04/08/2019 School
Moore Ewing Short Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 535 99 15 0 66 04/08/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Short Windsor Recurve Ladies 634 83 23 0 3rd Class 61 04/08/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Junior Windsor Recurve Ladies U14 866 108 62 0 Junior Bowman 52 04/08/2019 School
Stephen Clements Burleigh 900 504030 Recurve Gentlemen 699 90 0 7 -1 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Paul Crocker WA 900 Recurve Gentlemen 613 89 0 5 2nd Class 50 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Yvonne Clements Burleigh 900 504030 Recurve Ladies 618 90 0 5 -1 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Kathryn Hague Berkshire 900 403020 Recurve Ladies U14 729 89 0 12 -1 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Moore Ewing Berkshire 900 403020 Recurve Gentlemen 621 88 0 4 -1 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Martin Poole WA 900 Barebow Gentlemen 620 89 0 7 2nd Class 49 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Margaret Cox WA 900 Barebow Ladies 490 79 0 2 1st Class 57 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Thomas Herrod Berkshire 900 403020 Recurve Gentlemen U14 681 90 0 9 -1 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Chris Hague WA 900 Barebow Gentlemen 651 89 0 4 2nd Class 47 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Victoria Ewing Berkshire 900 403020 Recurve Ladies 560 88 0 6 -1 03/08/2019 Berkshire Friendly 2019
Emily Elderfield 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies U14 133 33 2 0 -1 29/07/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield 252 - 20 yds Recurve Gentlemen 212 35 8 0 -1 29/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric II Recurve Ladies 389 0 0 0 2nd Class 54 29/07/2019 sba
Yvonne Clements Western Recurve Ladies 435 89 12 0 3rd Class 59 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Rosemarie Delaney WA 1440 Ladies Recurve Ladies 1138 143 0 16 Bowman 36 28/07/2019 Andover Archers Double FITA Star 2019
Paul Crocker Western Recurve Gentlemen 582 96 15 0 3rd Class 51 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Archie Clifton Western Recurve Gentlemen 449 89 7 0 3rd Class 58 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Keith Rennie Western American Flatbow Gentlemen 462 76 10 0 58 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Victoria Ewing Western Recurve Ladies 346 74 6 0 3rd Class 63 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Moore Ewing Short Western Recurve Gentlemen 366 76 9 0 68 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Sophie Miller Junior Western Recurve Ladies U14 576 94 28 0 Junior Bowman 64 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Stephen Clements Western Recurve Gentlemen 668 96 31 0 2nd Class 45 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Martin Poole Western Barebow Gentlemen 599 95 16 0 2nd Class 50 28/07/2019 AMEC Handicap 2019
Rosemarie Delaney WA 1440 Ladies Recurve Ladies 1005 135 0 18 1st Class 43 27/07/2019 Andover Archers Double FITA Star 2019
Sakshi Runwal 252 - 30 yds Recurve Ladies U16 266 36 12 0 -1 26/07/2019 School
Stephen Clements Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 316 48 11 0 2nd Class 48 26/07/2019 School
Emily Elderfield 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies U14 114 24 2 0 -1 26/07/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 220 36 6 0 -1 26/07/2019 School
Emily Elderfield 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies U14 151 30 4 0 -1 26/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric II Recurve Ladies 402 0 0 0 2nd Class 54 24/07/2019 Sba
Michelle Leder Long Metric II Recurve Ladies 380 0 0 0 2nd Class 55 22/07/2019 SBA
Chris Hague Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 314 48 11 0 2nd Class 48 22/07/2019 School
Sakshi Runwal 252 - 40 yds Recurve Ladies U16 252 36 9 0 -1 22/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder WA 900 Recurve Ladies 512 0 0 0 2nd Class 56 22/07/2019 sba
Moore Ewing Bristol III Recurve Gentlemen 614 125 17 0 67 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019
Kathryn Hague Metric 122-40 Recurve Ladies U14 516 0 0 4 -1 21/07/2019 Berkshire County Champs PM
Sophie Miller Junior National Recurve Ladies U14 410 35 12 0 1st Class 65 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019 PM
Victoria Ewing Bristol III Recurve Ladies 619 128 6 0 67 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019
Yvonne Clements National Recurve Ladies 326 64 14 0 3rd Class 58 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019 PM
Kathryn Hague Metric 122-40 Recurve Ladies U14 528 0 0 0 -1 21/07/2019 Berkshire County Champs AM
Margaret Cox Hereford Barebow Ladies 361 83 3 0 1st Class 62 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019
Martin Poole Hereford Barebow Gentlemen 740 136 24 0 1st Class 50 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019
Keith Rennie Hereford American Flatbow Gentlemen 295 72 4 0 65 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019
Thomas Herrod Metric 122-40 Recurve Gentlemen U14 438 0 0 3 -1 21/07/2019 Berkshire County Champs AM
Stephen Clements National Recurve Gentlemen 472 72 17 0 2nd Class 47 21/07/2019 WWA Target Champs 2019 PM
Thomas Herrod Metric 122-40 Recurve Gentlemen U14 383 0 0 2 -1 21/07/2019 Berkshire County Champs PM
Martin Poole 252 - 60 yds Barebow Gentlemen 210 34 6 0 -1 19/07/2019 School
Chris Hague 252 - 60 yds Barebow Gentlemen 220 36 7 0 -1 19/07/2019 School
Chris Hague 252 - 50 yds Barebow Gentlemen 204 34 5 0 -1 19/07/2019 School
Martin Poole 252 - 50 yds Barebow Gentlemen 260 36 18 0 -1 19/07/2019 School
Chris Hague Junior Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 314 48 11 0 61 17/07/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies 295 47 12 0 3rd Class 64 17/07/2019 School
Margaret Cox Short National Barebow Ladies 366 68 12 0 2nd Class 61 17/07/2019 School
Stephen Clements National Recurve Gentlemen 464 72 18 0 2nd Class 48 17/07/2019 School
Sakshi Runwal Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies U16 352 48 15 0 2nd Class 55 17/07/2019 School
Martin Poole Short National Barebow Gentlemen 514 72 25 0 3rd Class 48 17/07/2019 School
Yvonne Clements National Recurve Ladies 329 65 8 0 3rd Class 58 17/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric II Recurve Ladies 308 0 0 0 3rd Class 59 17/07/2019 SBA
Keith Rennie Short National American Flatbow Gentlemen 309 61 7 0 65 17/07/2019 School
Emily Elderfield 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies U14 133 29 3 0 -1 15/07/2019 School
Jeremy Elderfield 252 - 20 yds Recurve Gentlemen 260 36 12 0 -1 15/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric II Recurve Ladies 322 0 0 0 3rd Class 58 15/07/2019 SBA
Katherine Evans 252 - 30 yds Recurve Ladies U18 260 36 13 0 -1 15/07/2019 School
Sakshi Runwal Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies U16 366 48 21 0 2nd Class 52 15/07/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Western Recurve Ladies 286 65 5 0 66 14/07/2019 School
Martin Poole Long Western Barebow Gentlemen 467 87 13 0 1st Class 51 14/07/2019 School
Chris Hague Western Recurve Gentlemen 663 95 30 0 2nd Class 46 14/07/2019 School
Keith Rennie Long Western American Flatbow Gentlemen 154 36 3 0 66 14/07/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Short Western Recurve Ladies U14 549 93 15 0 Junior Bowman 59 14/07/2019 School
Margaret Cox Long Western Barebow Ladies 291 67 6 0 1st Class 59 14/07/2019 School
Moore Ewing 252 - 40 yds Recurve Gentlemen 248 36 10 0 -1 14/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder WA 900 Recurve Ladies 526 0 0 0 2nd Class 55 14/07/2019 Sba
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 486 71 14 5 Bowman 41 14/07/2019 National Tour Surrey Archers
Yvonne Clements Short Western Recurve Ladies 592 93 23 0 2nd Class 56 14/07/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Short Metric IV Recurve Ladies U14 649 72 0 26 2nd Class 50 13/07/2019 Warfield Junior Short Metric 2019
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 415 70 3 0 1st Class 46 13/07/2019 National Tour Surrey Archers
Michelle Leder Long Metric III Recurve Ladies 425 0 0 0 3rd Class 58 10/07/2019 SBA
Margaret Cox Warwick Barebow Ladies 189 39 3 0 2nd Class 62 10/07/2019 School
Martin Poole Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 292 48 13 0 2nd Class 51 10/07/2019 School
Paul Crocker Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 322 48 14 0 2nd Class 47 10/07/2019 School
Keith Rennie Warwick American Flatbow Gentlemen 169 37 4 0 63 10/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric III Recurve Ladies 399 0 0 0 3rd Class 60 08/07/2019 SBA
Margaret Cox Windsor Barebow Ladies 528 100 11 0 1st Class 60 07/07/2019 School
Archie Clifton Short Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 699 105 31 0 3rd Class 58 07/07/2019 School
Moore Ewing Short Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 460 88 9 0 70 07/07/2019 School
Keith Rennie Windsor American Flatbow Gentlemen 331 67 5 0 69 07/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder WA 900 Recurve Ladies 442 0 0 0 3rd Class 59 07/07/2019 SBA
Timothy Evans Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 457 91 11 0 63 07/07/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Short Windsor Recurve Ladies 559 101 12 0 3rd Class 65 07/07/2019 School
Martin Poole Windsor Barebow Gentlemen 717 104 33 0 2nd Class 50 07/07/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Bristol IV Recurve Ladies U14 1146 144 83 0 Junior Master Bowman 49 07/07/2019 Junior National Championships 2019
Thomas Herrod Short Windsor Recurve Gentlemen U14 682 108 24 0 1st Class 59 07/07/2019 School
Paul Crocker Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 715 95 27 0 2nd Class 50 07/07/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 358 48 20 0 2nd Class 41 05/07/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Warwick Recurve Ladies 143 31 1 0 66 05/07/2019 School
Victoria Ewing 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies 280 36 22 0 -1 03/07/2019 School
Michelle Leder Long Metric III Recurve Ladies 428 0 0 0 3rd Class 58 03/07/2019 sba
Michelle Leder National Recurve Ladies 300 0 0 0 3rd Class 60 01/07/2019 SBA
Kathryn Hague 252 - 40 yds Recurve Ladies U14 282 36 18 0 -1 01/07/2019 School
Victoria Ewing 252 - 40 yds Recurve Ladies 207 33 8 0 -1 01/07/2019 School
Moore Ewing Short Western Recurve Gentlemen 322 72 7 0 70 30/06/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Junior Western Recurve Ladies U14 746 96 49 0 Junior Bowman 50 30/06/2019 School
Margaret Cox Western Barebow Ladies 406 86 9 0 1st Class 60 30/06/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Western Recurve Ladies 239 59 1 0 68 30/06/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Junior Western Recurve Gentlemen U14 708 96 32 0 1st Class 54 30/06/2019 School
Martin Poole Western Barebow Gentlemen 630 94 28 0 2nd Class 48 30/06/2019 School
Stephen Clements Short Western Recurve Gentlemen 718 96 40 0 3rd Class 46 30/06/2019 School
Yvonne Clements Short Western Recurve Ladies 552 94 16 0 3rd Class 59 30/06/2019 School
Archie Clifton National Recurve Gentlemen 317 63 8 0 59 30/06/2019 School
Chris Hague Western Recurve Gentlemen 673 95 29 0 2nd Class 45 30/06/2019 School
Kathryn Hague 252 - 40 yds Recurve Ladies U14 254 36 10 0 -1 28/06/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 512 72 18 7 Bowman 38 27/06/2019 Chiltern Archery
Keith Rennie Warwick American Flatbow Gentlemen 166 38 1 0 64 26/06/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 296 48 9 0 3rd Class 51 26/06/2019 School
Martin Poole Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 283 47 6 0 2nd Class 52 26/06/2019 School
Michelle Leder National Recurve Ladies 326 0 0 0 3rd Class 58 24/06/2019 SBA
Thomas Herrod Metric 122-40 Recurve Gentlemen U14 512 70 0 4 -1 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Martin Poole American Barebow Gentlemen 643 89 35 0 2nd Class 46 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Michelle Leder National Recurve Ladies 314 0 0 0 3rd Class 59 23/06/2019 SBA
Margaret Cox American Barebow Ladies 474 82 16 0 1st Class 58 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Paul Crocker American Recurve Gentlemen 594 90 24 0 2nd Class 50 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 485 71 16 5 Bowman 41 23/06/2019 Oxford Senior County Champs
Paul Crocker American Recurve Gentlemen 567 89 26 0 3rd Class 52 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Keith Rennie American American Flatbow Gentlemen 340 72 8 0 65 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Thomas Herrod Metric 122-40 Recurve Gentlemen U14 508 72 0 7 -1 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Yvonne Clements American Recurve Ladies 519 87 17 0 2nd Class 56 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Sophie Miller Metric 122-40 Recurve Ladies U14 289 61 0 4 -1 23/06/2019 Eric Ena
Chris Hague 252 - 60 yds Recurve Gentlemen 233 35 6 0 -1 21/06/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Warwick Recurve Ladies 200 42 6 0 3rd Class 61 19/06/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 338 48 15 0 2nd Class 45 19/06/2019 School
Victoria Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Ladies 256 36 13 0 -1 17/06/2019 School
Michelle Leder National Recurve Ladies 305 0 0 0 3rd Class 59 17/06/2019 SBA
Moore Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 172 36 0 0 -1 17/06/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney WA 70m Recurve Ladies 524 72 23 4 Bowman 37 17/06/2019 Dedworth middle school
Margaret Cox Junior National Barebow Ladies 456 72 15 0 3rd Class 61 16/06/2019 School
Sophie Miller Junior National Recurve Ladies U14 288 71 7 0 1st Class 73 16/06/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Junior National Recurve Ladies 328 67 7 0 70 16/06/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Junior National Recurve Gentlemen U14 534 72 25 0 1st Class 53 16/06/2019 Bowmen of Burleigh 41st Open
Moore Ewing Junior National Recurve Gentlemen 447 72 21 0 62 16/06/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Bristol IV Recurve Ladies U14 1136 144 82 0 Junior Master Bowman 50 16/06/2019 Bowmen of Burleigh 41st Open
Moore Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 236 36 5 0 -1 09/06/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Junior Windsor Recurve Gentlemen U14 822 108 50 0 1st Class 56 09/06/2019 Windsor Windsor
Yvonne Clements Short National Recurve Ladies 372 72 6 0 3rd Class 61 09/06/2019 School
Victoria Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Ladies 274 36 16 0 -1 09/06/2019 School
Michelle Leder National Recurve Ladies 350 0 0 0 2nd Class 57 09/06/2019 SBA
Victoria Ewing 252 - 40 yds Recurve Ladies 236 36 6 0 -1 09/06/2019 School
Paul Crocker Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 714 106 33 0 2nd Class 50 09/06/2019 Windsor Windsor
Moore Ewing 252 - 30 yds Recurve Gentlemen 224 36 6 0 -1 09/06/2019 School
Margaret Cox Windsor Barebow Ladies 581 103 19 0 1st Class 58 09/06/2019 Windsor Windsor
Sophie Miller Short Junior National Recurve Ladies U14 369 67 10 0 2nd Class 77 09/06/2019 School
Martin Poole Windsor Barebow Gentlemen 691 105 20 0 2nd Class 52 09/06/2019 Windsor Windsor
Chris Hague Windsor Recurve Gentlemen 740 108 32 0 2nd Class 49 09/06/2019 Windsor Windsor
Kathryn Hague Short Junior Windsor Recurve Ladies U14 944 108 95 0 1st Class 47 09/06/2019 Windsor Windsor
Rosemarie Delaney Windsor Recurve Ladies 842 108 54 0 1st Class 40 09/06/2019 Windsor Windsor
Martin Poole Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 254 48 8 0 2nd Class 55 05/06/2019 School
Margaret Cox Warwick Barebow Ladies 217 43 7 0 2nd Class 59 05/06/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Junior Windsor Recurve Gentlemen U14 868 108 65 0 1st Class 51 05/06/2019 School
Sakshi Runwal 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies U16 276 36 14 0 -1 05/06/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 334 48 16 0 2nd Class 45 05/06/2019 School
Katherine Evans 252 - 20 yds Recurve Ladies U18 280 36 16 0 -1 05/06/2019 School
Michelle Leder Short Metric I Recurve Ladies 227 0 0 0 66 05/06/2019 SBA
Sakshi Runwal 252 - 30 yds Recurve Ladies U16 262 36 15 0 -1 03/06/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney Windsor Recurve Ladies 793 107 43 0 1st Class 45 02/06/2019 Harlequin Bowmen Diana Tournament
Martin Poole Western Barebow Gentlemen 585 95 13 0 2nd Class 51 02/06/2019 School
Chris Hague Western Recurve Gentlemen 633 95 24 0 2nd Class 48 02/06/2019 School
Paul Crocker Western Recurve Gentlemen 624 96 24 0 2nd Class 49 02/06/2019 School
Yvonne Clements Short Western Recurve Ladies 533 91 11 0 3rd Class 60 02/06/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Junior Western Recurve Gentlemen U14 742 96 50 0 1st Class 51 02/06/2019 School
Richard Scott Short National Recurve Gentlemen 447 70 16 0 3rd Class 55 02/06/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Junior Western Recurve Ladies U14 748 96 49 0 Junior Bowman 50 02/06/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Short Western Recurve Ladies 486 88 14 0 3rd Class 62 02/06/2019 School
Luke Scott Short National Recurve Gentlemen U16 202 52 3 0 3rd Class 71 02/06/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Metric IV Recurve Ladies U14 1248 143 0 52 Junior Master Bowman 49 01/06/2019 Surrey County Junior Open 2019
Rosemarie Delaney WA 1440 Ladies Recurve Ladies 984 137 12 0 1st Class 44 27/05/2019 Middlesex Oper WRS WA1440
Chris Hague National Recurve Gentlemen 437 69 18 0 2nd Class 50 26/05/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Junior National Recurve Gentlemen U14 568 72 37 0 1st Class 48 26/05/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Junior National Recurve Ladies U14 536 72 29 0 Junior Bowman 52 26/05/2019 School
Martin Poole National Barebow Gentlemen 413 71 6 0 2nd Class 52 26/05/2019 School
Moore Ewing National Recurve Gentlemen 184 42 3 0 67 26/05/2019 School
Margaret Cox National Barebow Ladies 301 61 7 0 1st Class 60 26/05/2019 School
Victoria Ewing National Recurve Ladies 185 52 2 0 67 26/05/2019 School
Sophie Miller Junior National Recurve Ladies U14 204 44 4 0 2nd Class 78 26/05/2019 School
Paul Crocker Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 335 47 18 0 2nd Class 45 24/05/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 294 46 12 0 3rd Class 51 24/05/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 356 48 18 0 2nd Class 41 22/05/2019 School
Margaret Cox Warwick Barebow Ladies 198 41 5 0 2nd Class 61 22/05/2019 School
Margaret Cox Warwick Barebow Ladies 227 43 6 0 2nd Class 58 22/05/2019 School
Martin Poole Warwick Barebow Gentlemen 286 46 13 0 2nd Class 52 22/05/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney WA 1440 Ladies Recurve Ladies 1033 137 8 0 1st Class 42 19/05/2019 Dorset and Wilshire County open WRS 1440
Kathryn Hague Short Junior Western Recurve Ladies U14 824 96 78 0 1st Class 48 18/05/2019 Lintman Junior Open 2019
Thomas Herrod Junior Western Recurve Gentlemen U14 730 96 45 0 1st Class 52 18/05/2019 Lintman Junior Open 2019
Margaret Cox 252 - 60 yds Barebow Ladies 139 31 3 0 -1 15/05/2019 School
Margaret Cox 252 - 60 yds Barebow Ladies 160 34 3 0 -1 15/05/2019 School
Martin Poole 252 - 60 yds Barebow Gentlemen 207 35 8 0 -1 15/05/2019 School
Keith Rennie 252 - 60 yds American Flatbow Gentlemen 30 8 0 0 -1 15/05/2019 School
Margaret Cox Short Metric I Barebow Ladies 280 49 3 0 2nd Class 62 12/05/2019 Lovegrove Cup 2019
Chris Hague WA 1440 Gents Recurve Gentlemen 581 101 6 0 3rd Class 55 12/05/2019 Lovegrove Cup 2019
Kathryn Hague Metric IV Recurve Ladies U14 1208 144 34 0 Junior Bowman 52 12/05/2019 Lovegrove Cup 2019
Victoria Ewing Metric IV Recurve Ladies 910 138 13 0 69 12/05/2019 Lovegrove Cup 2019
Martin Poole WA 1440 Gents Barebow Gentlemen 550 104 1 0 1st Class 56 12/05/2019 Lovegrove Cup 2019
Keith Rennie Short Metric I American Flatbow Gentlemen 190 39 1 0 69 12/05/2019 Lovegrove Cup 2019
Michelle Leder National Recurve Ladies 403 0 0 0 2nd Class 53 12/05/2019 SBA
Moore Ewing WA 1440 Ladies Recurve Gentlemen 272 56 3 0 69 12/05/2019 Lovegrove Cup 2019
Timothy Evans Short Metric I Recurve Gentlemen 272 50 4 0 63 12/05/2019 Lovegrove Cup 2019
Yvonne Clements Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies 316 48 13 0 3rd Class 61 12/05/2019 Lovegrove Cup 2019
Thomas Herrod Junior Warwick Recurve Gentlemen U14 352 48 19 0 2nd Class 55 12/05/2019 Lovegrove Cup 2019
Paul Crocker Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 324 48 7 0 2nd Class 47 08/05/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 344 48 19 0 2nd Class 43 08/05/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Junior Western Recurve Gentlemen U14 772 96 10 0 1st Class 47 06/05/2019 May Day 2019
Yvonne Clements Short Western Recurve Ladies 500 94 16 0 3rd Class 62 06/05/2019 May Day 2019
John Bell Western Recurve Gentlemen 689 95 34 0 2nd Class 43 06/05/2019 May Day 2019
Rosemarie Delaney Western Recurve Ladies 713 95 39 0 1st Class 41 06/05/2019 May Day 2019
Chris Hague Western Recurve Gentlemen 663 95 41 0 2nd Class 46 06/05/2019 May Day 2019
Victoria Ewing Junior Western Recurve Ladies 609 95 24 0 3rd Class 62 06/05/2019 May Day 2019
Sophie Miller Junior Western Recurve Ladies U14 497 93 22 0 1st Class 69 06/05/2019 May Day 2019
Moore Ewing Short Western Recurve Gentlemen 393 85 6 0 67 06/05/2019 May Day 2019
Kathryn Hague Junior Western Recurve Ladies U14 713 95 40 0 Junior Bowman 54 06/05/2019 May Day 2019
Michelle Leder National Recurve Ladies 330 0 0 0 3rd Class 58 06/05/2019 SBA
Martin Poole National Barebow Gentlemen 408 56 14 0 2nd Class 53 05/05/2019 School
Timothy Evans Short National Recurve Gentlemen 387 67 12 0 60 05/05/2019 School
Keith Rennie National American Flatbow Gentlemen 181 41 2 0 67 05/05/2019 School
Margaret Cox National Barebow Ladies 240 55 3 0 1st Class 63 05/05/2019 School
Sophie Miller Short Junior National Recurve Ladies U14 388 58 13 0 2nd Class 75 05/05/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Junior National Recurve Ladies 364 72 17 0 68 05/05/2019 School
Chris Hague Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 318 48 19 0 2nd Class 48 05/05/2019 School
Paul Crocker National Recurve Gentlemen 422 60 9 0 3rd Class 52 05/05/2019 School
Thomas Herrod Junior National Recurve Gentlemen U14 560 72 39 0 1st Class 49 05/05/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Junior National Recurve Ladies U14 548 72 30 0 Junior Bowman 51 05/05/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Junior Warwick Recurve Ladies 312 48 12 0 3rd Class 61 01/05/2019 School
John Bell Warwick Recurve Gentlemen 346 48 18 0 2nd Class 43 01/05/2019 School
Margaret Cox Warwick Barebow Ladies 205 43 4 0 2nd Class 60 01/05/2019 School
Michelle Leder Warwick Recurve Ladies 99 0 0 0 70 29/04/2019 SBA
Chris Hague WA 60m Recurve Gentlemen 339 60 1 1 3rd Class 55 28/04/2019 School
Margaret Cox WA 60m Barebow Ladies 299 57 0 0 1st Class 57 28/04/2019 School
Kathryn Hague Short Metric II Recurve Ladies U14 385 70 4 4 Junior Bowman 58 28/04/2019 School
Victoria Ewing Short Metric II Recurve Ladies 250 56 0 0 67 28/04/2019 School
Yvonne Clements Short Metric I Recurve Ladies 273 53 1 1 3rd Class 63 28/04/2019 School
Martin Poole WA 60m Barebow Gentlemen 436 69 3 3 2nd Class 49 28/04/2019 School
Sophie Miller Short Metric II Recurve Ladies U14 221 50 0 0 1st Class 69 28/04/2019 School
Keith Rennie WA 60m American Flatbow Gentlemen 121 26 0 0 68 28/04/2019 School
Timothy Evans Short Metric II Recurve Gentlemen 277 55 1 1 66 28/04/2019 School
Michelle Leder Warwick Recurve Ladies 175 0 0 0 3rd Class 63 28/04/2019 SBA
Moore Ewing Short Metric I Recurve Gentlemen 243 52 2 2 65 28/04/2019 School
Rosemarie Delaney WA 60m Recurve Ladies 553 72 7 7 1st Class 38 26/04/2019 School