Archer Round Class Category Score Date Location
Becky Martin Albion Recurve Exp. Ladies 902 9/1/2017 na
Claudia Tippett Albion Barebow Exp. Ladies 394 5/18/2019 Exeter SWWU
Poom Pusint Albion Recurve Nov. Gentlemen 500 5/11/2019 Bristol SWWU
Ben Hutchinson Albion Barebow Nov. Gentlemen 561 5/18/2019 Exeter SWWU
Will Black American Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 684 8/25/2019 Ely Archers
Will Black Bray I Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 267 12/7/2019 Exeter SWWU Champs
Ben Hutchinson Bray I Barebow Exp. Gentlemen 236 12/1/2019 Bristol
Becky Martin Bray I Recurve Exp. Ladies 270 9/1/2018 na
Claudia Tippett Bray I Barebow Exp. Ladies 226 3/17/2019 na
Poom Pusint Bray I Recurve Nov. Gentlemen 200 3/17/2019 na
Ben Hutchinson Bray I Barebow Nov. Gentlemen 181 3/17/2019 na
Jane Jiang Bray I Barebow Nov. Ladies 74 3/17/2019 na
Sophie Brain Clout 140yd Barebow Exp. Ladies 35 9/1/2019 KLB
Alex Williams Double WA720 Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 978 5/15/2022 Coombe DIngle
Manon Bristow Double WA720 Recurve Exp. Ladies 797 9/19/2020 Woking Archery Club
Will Black Frostbite Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 324 1/30/2022 Exeter SWWU
Ben Hutchinson Frostbite Barebow Exp. Gentlemen 237 1/30/2022 Exeter
Will Black Hereford Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 963 8/8/2021 Bath Archers
Manon Bristow Hereford Recurve Exp. Ladies 1028 9/18/2022 Woking Archery Club
Sophie Brain Hereford Barebow Exp. Ladies 540 8/8/2021 Bath Archers
Alex Williams Long Metric Gents Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 499 6/14/2022 Cleve Archers
Ben Hutchinson Long Metric Gents Barebow Exp. Gentlemen 210 6/15/2022 Cleve
Alex Williams Long National Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 447 10/23/2022 Cleve End of Season
Jamie Diep Metric I Recurve Nov. Gentlemen 849 9/1/2017 na
Ben Hutchinson Metric I Barebow Nov. Gentlemen 653 6/8/2019 BUCS Outdoors
Claudia Tippett Metric II Barebow Nov. Ladies 638 9/1/2017 na
Pierre Ghetti National Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 574 8/28/2022 Coombie Dingle
Illaria Knibb National Barebow Nov. Ladies 324 7/4/2021 Kettering Archers
Will Black Portsmouth Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 577 11/28/2021 Somerset Country Indoors
Matthew Davy Portsmouth Longbow Exp. Gentlemen 354 6/6/2021 Coombe Dingle Outdoors
Ben Hutchinson Portsmouth Barebow Exp. Gentlemen 523 2/22/2020 Bristol
Becky Martin Portsmouth Recurve Exp. Ladies 588 9/1/2017 na
Mathilde Ducroz Portsmouth Longbow Exp. Ladies 259 11/13/2022 Comble Dingle sport complex
Lauren Manton Portsmouth Barebow Exp. Ladies 510 9/15/2019 Coombe Dingle Sports Complex
Poom Pusint Portsmouth Recurve Nov. Gentlemen 530 10/1/2018 Bristol
Jonathan Gilmore Portsmouth Longbow Nov. Gentlemen 324 11/20/2022 BristolUni Coombe Dingle
Ben Hutchinson Portsmouth Barebow Nov. Gentlemen 467 10/1/2018 Bristol
Kara Ball Portsmouth Recurve Nov. Ladies 483 9/1/2017 na
Lauren Manton Portsmouth Barebow Nov. Ladies 450 9/1/2018 na
Will Black Portsmouth Triple Face Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 561 3/13/2022 Gloucestershire Senior Indoor County Champs
Amy Bode Portsmouth Triple Face Compound Exp. Ladies 580 11/2/2022 Bowbrook archery club
Alex Williams Short Metric Gents Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 608 7/30/2022 Bowmen of Rutland
Manon Bristow Short Metric I Recurve Exp. Ladies 571 4/10/2022 Woking Archery Club
Sophie Brain Short Metric I Barebow Exp. Ladies 354 6/27/2021 Deer Park Archers
Illaria Knibb Short Metric I Barebow Nov. Ladies 364 7/25/2021 Kettering Archers
Illaria Knibb Short National Barebow Nov. Ladies 286 8/15/2021 Kettering Archers
Alex Williams St George Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 769 6/22/2022 Bowmen of Rutland
Christopher Thomas St George Compound Exp. Gentlemen 754 5/11/2019 Bristol SWWU
Kellie Pettinger St Nicholas Recurve Exp. Ladies 531 12/30/2018 Cornwall
Illaria Knibb Three Dozen Metric 20m 80cm Face Barebow Exp. Ladies 277 11/5/2021 Kettering Archers
Becky Martin WA 1440 70m Recurve Exp. Ladies 1282 9/1/2017 na
Claudia Tippett WA 1440 70m Barebow Exp. Ladies 636 5/25/2018 Swansea SWWU
Alex Williams WA 1440 90m Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 1089 6/23/2022 Bowmen of Rutland
Richard Taylor WA 1440 90m Longbow Exp. Gentlemen 106 9/1/2017 na
Christopher Thomas WA 1440 90m Compound Exp. Gentlemen 972 6/8/2019 BUCS Outdoors
Will Armstrong WA 1440 90m Barebow Exp. Gentlemen 766 9/1/2018 na
Max Verge-Kemp WA 18m Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 412 12/10/2021 Coomb Dingle
Elliot Tyrrell WA 18m Longbow Exp. Gentlemen 271 9/1/2017 na
Ben Hutchinson WA 18m Barebow Exp. Gentlemen 475 12/10/2021 Bristol
Becky Martin WA 18m Recurve Exp. Ladies 550 9/1/2017 na
Mathilde Ducroz WA 18m Longbow Exp. Ladies 201 11/11/2022 Combos Dingle sport complex
Alice Bailey WA 18m Barebow Exp. Ladies 475 11/20/2022 Coombs Dingle Sports Complex
Ben Hutchinson WA 18m Barebow Nov. Gentlemen 422 3/17/2019 na
Cat McBride WA 18m Recurve Nov. Ladies 292 8/31/2022 Meriden Archery Club
Will Black WA 18m Triple Face Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 542 3/14/2020 BUCS Indoor Finals 2020
Manon Bristow WA 18m Triple Face Recurve Exp. Ladies 506 3/19/2022 University of Warwick Sports Centre
Will Black WA 25m Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 526 12/22/2019 Ely Archers
Lauren Manton WA 25m Barebow Exp. Ladies 427 12/22/2019 Ely Archery
Christopher Thomas WA 50m Compound Exp. Gentlemen 590 6/9/2019 BUCS Outdoors Sunday
Alice Bailey WA 50m Barebow Exp. Ladies 397 5/29/2022 Coombe Dingle
Ben Hutchinson WA 50m 122cm Face Barebow Exp. Gentlemen 504 8/9/2020 Coombe Dingle
Sophie Brain WA 50m 122cm Face Barebow Exp. Ladies 450 8/27/2021 Tyndale Archers
Xander Thorpe WA 50m 122cm Face Barebow Nov. Gentlemen 381 6/11/2022 Lilleshall National Sports centre
Illaria Knibb WA 50m 122cm Face Barebow Nov. Ladies 292 6/13/2021 Lilleshall Hall
Pierre Ghetti WA 70m Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 584 7/18/2022 Cleve Archers
Will Armstrong WA 70m Barebow Exp. Gentlemen 419 9/1/2018 na
Becky Martin WA 70m Recurve Exp. Ladies 592 9/1/2017 na
Lauren Manton WA 70m Barebow Exp. Ladies 230 6/9/2019 BUCS Outdoors Sunday
Alex Williams WA 70m Recurve Gentlemen U18 522 9/5/2020 Greetham Valley Golf Club
Jamie Diep WA 70m Recurve Nov. Gentlemen 382 9/1/2017 na
Ben Hutchinson WA 70m Barebow Nov. Gentlemen 253 6/9/2019 BUCS Outdoors Sunday
Jess Randall WA 70m Barebow Nov. Ladies 132 9/1/2017 na
Will Black WA 900 Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 786 6/12/2022 BUCS Outdoors 2022
Ben Hutchinson WA 900 Barebow Exp. Gentlemen 683 6/12/2021 Lilleshall
Manon Bristow WA 900 Recurve Exp. Ladies 738 6/12/2022 Lilleshall Sports Centre
Illaria Knibb WA 900 Barebow Exp. Ladies 610 6/12/2022 Lilleshall
Austin Zhan WA 900 Recurve Nov. Gentlemen 536 6/12/2021 Shropshire
Xander Thorpe WA 900 Barebow Nov. Gentlemen 429 6/12/2022 Lilleshall National Sports centre
Izzy Wilde WA 900 Recurve Nov. Ladies 349 5/13/2022 Coombe Dingle
Charlotte Cooke WA 900 Barebow Nov. Ladies 339 5/12/2021 Coombe dingle
Alice Bailey Western Barebow Exp. Ladies 536 7/2/2022 Peacock Archers
Claudia Tippett Windsor Barebow Nov. Ladies 456 9/1/2017 na
Alex Williams York Recurve Exp. Gentlemen 918 6/25/2022 Bowmen of Rutland