Round Score Archer Class Category Hits Golds Tens Date Location Status
252 - 10 yds 318 Holly Williams Barebow Ladies U12 36 0 0 11/28/2019 Danesfield Open Record
252 - 10 yds 270 Dougal Gee Barebow Gentlemen U12 36 7 0 5/16/2019 Danesfield
252 - 10 yds 261 Pippa Gee Barebow Ladies U14 36 4 0 5/9/2019 Danesfield
252 - 10 yds 258 Susie Ford Recurve Ladies U12 36 9 0 11/29/2018 Danesfield Open Record
252 - 100 yds 157 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 29 4 0 7/11/2021 Danesfield
252 - 20 yds 308 Laurence Brown Barebow Gentlemen 36 28 0 4/14/2022 Danesfield
252 - 20 yds 256 Acey Squire Recurve Gentlemen U16 36 14 0 10/6/2021 Danesfield
252 - 20 yds 287 Daniel Barrowman Barebow Gentlemen U16 36 9 0 9/6/2020 Danesfield
252 - 20 yds 253 Pippa Gee Barebow Ladies U14 36 7 0 11/21/2019 Danesfield
252 - 20 yds 249 Gail King Barebow Ladies 36 8 0 7/18/2019 Danesfield
252 - 20 yds 312 Louise Ford Recurve Ladies 36 30 0 7/11/2019 Danesfield
252 - 20 yds 264 Eloise Welsh Recurve Ladies U16 36 16 0 5/28/2019 Danesfield
252 - 20 yds 232 Will Thomas Recurve Gentlemen U12 36 9 0 5/23/2019 Danesfield
252 - 20 yds 293 Joshua Riley Barebow Gentlemen U12 59 4 0 6/14/2018 Danesfield
252 - 20 yds 259 Jemima Gee Barebow Ladies U12 51 6 0 6/7/2018 Danesfield
252 - 20 yds 306 Daisy Gallagher Barebow Ladies U18 48 11 0 6/7/2018 Danesfield Open Record
252 - 20 yds 264 Hannah Dickinson Compound Ladies U14 30 27 0 6/7/2018 Danesfield
252 - 20 yds 312 Michael Robbins Recurve Gentlemen 36 30 0 5/6/2018 Danesfield Open Record
252 - 30 yds 298 Steve Robertson Recurve Gentlemen 36 24 0 3/27/2022 Dainsfield
252 - 30 yds 238 Daniel Barrowman Barebow Gentlemen U16 36 5 0 9/27/2020 Danesfield
252 - 30 yds 243 Lia Welsh Recurve Ladies U16 35 13 0 9/5/2019 Danesfield
252 - 30 yds 157 Gail King Barebow Ladies 35 4 0 9/5/2019 Danesfield
252 - 30 yds 286 Louise Ford Recurve Ladies 36 20 0 7/18/2019 Danesfield
252 - 30 yds 184 Joshua Riley Barebow Gentlemen U12 42 4 0 7/12/2018 Danesfield
252 - 30 yds 256 Jemima Gee Barebow Ladies U12 58 4 0 7/12/2018 Danesfield
252 - 30 yds 310 Hayden Jones Barebow Gentlemen 48 14 0 6/12/2018 Danesfield
252 - 40 yds 274 Mike Cooper Recurve Gentlemen 36 13 0 4/21/2022 Danesfield
252 - 40 yds 273 Kevin Dixon Barebow Gentlemen 36 7 0 9/15/2019 Danesfield Open Record
252 - 40 yds 232 Sheila Robbins Recurve Ladies 36 6 0 7/24/2018 Danesfield
252 - 40 yds 240 Hannah Dickinson Compound Ladies U14 30 17 0 5/15/2018 Danesfield
252 - 40 yds 256 Ewan Cotterell Compound Gentlemen U16 30 23 0 5/15/2018 Danesfield
252 - 40 yds 258 Nicki Smith Compound Ladies 30 24 0 4/19/2018 Danesfield Open Record
252 - 40 yds 253 Michelle Giroux Barebow Ladies 47 5 0 8/31/2017 Danesfield
252 - 50 yds 274 Andy Izard Recurve Gentlemen 36 19 0 9/1/2020 Danesfield
252 - 50 yds 279 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 36 8 0 7/23/2020 Danesfield Open Record
252 - 50 yds 175 Taylor Koppa Recurve Gentlemen U18 31 4 0 4/19/2018 Danesfield
252 - 60 yds 276 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 46 5 0 4/11/2021 Danesfield
252 - 60 yds 280 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 38 13 0 7/30/2020 Danesfield Open Record
252 - 60 yds 260 Kevin King Recurve Gentlemen 36 11 0 6/23/2019 Danesfield Open Record
252 - 60 yds 132 Louise Ford Recurve Ladies 32 2 0 6/23/2019 Danesfield
252 - 60 yds 150 Taylor Koppa Recurve Gentlemen U18 32 2 0 6/18/2019 Danesfield
252 - 80 yds 260 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 46 7 0 4/18/2021 Danesfield
Albion 711 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 105 29 0 10/16/2021 Danesfield
Albion 479 Martin Pettinger Longbow Gentlemen 60 9 9 12/30/2014 Indoor Danesfield Open Record
Albion 741 Mark Bowden Recurve Gentlemen 105 37 0 8/25/2013 Club 6th Club Medal Shoot Gold Open Record
Albion 715 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U16 107 29 0 8/19/2012 Club 5th Medal Shoot
Albion 298 Jasmine Pyman Barebow Ladies U18 77 5 0 8/19/2012 Club 5th Medal Shoot
Albion 477 Daisy Pollard Recurve Ladies U12 81 20 0 8/19/2012 Club 5th Medal Shoot
Albion 422 Thomas Moody Recurve Gentlemen U14 76 8 0 8/19/2012 Club 5th Medal Shoot
Albion 658 Mary Jenkins Recurve Ladies 102 30 0 7/26/2011 club
Albion 529 Pauline Brown Barebow Ladies 89 18 0 7/26/2011 club
Albion 332 Christine Human Longbow Ladies 72 3 0 5/5/2011 burnham
American 626 Mary Jenkins Recurve Ladies 90 31 0 7/21/2011 club
American 569 Keith Jenkins Recurve Gentlemen 89 18 0 7/21/2011 club
American 612 Pauline Brown Barebow Ladies 90 30 0 7/21/2011 club
Bray I 259 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 30 8 0 11/2/2021 Danesfield
Bray I 265 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 30 4 0 10/21/2021 Danesfield
Bray I 175 Aston Coogan Bourke Recurve Gentlemen U12 30 2 0 2/20/2020 Danesfield
Bray I 273 Roland Dunkley Recurve Gentlemen 36 4 0 1/26/2020 Danesfield Open Record
Bray I 194 Lia Welsh Recurve Ladies U18 30 2 0 1/23/2020 Danesfield
Bray I 87 Acey Squire Barebow Gentlemen U14 16 1 0 10/31/2019 Danesfield
Bray I 180 Eloise Welsh Recurve Ladies U16 29 1 0 9/19/2019 Danesfield
Bray I 271 Nicki Smith Compound Ladies 30 5 0 4/16/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Bray I 258 Anne Lewin Recurve Ladies 30 9 0 3/7/2019 Danesfield
Bray I 196 Mark Bolland Longbow Gentlemen 29 1 0 2/5/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Bray I 243 Taylor Koppa Recurve Gentlemen U18 30 6 0 1/29/2019 Danesfield
Bray I 141 Daisy Gallagher Barebow Ladies U18 26 0 0 1/10/2019 Danesfield
Bray I 241 Graham Messenger Compound Gentlemen 28 6 0 12/17/2013 Club
Bray I 256 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U14 30 2 0 10/4/2012 Club
Bray I 107 Thomas Moody Recurve Gentlemen U14 25 0 0 10/4/2012 Club
Bray I 239 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U12 18 3 0 11/10/2011 club
Bristol I 903 Prosper Simmons Recurve Gentlemen U18 141 36 0 9/3/2011 GWAS InterCounty Open Record
Bristol II 639 Robert Overall Compound Gentlemen U16 136 22 0 7/9/2011 Club Open Record
Bristol II 273 Thomas Moody Recurve Gentlemen U12 59 2 0 6/5/2011 clubSecond Medal Shoot Open Record
Bristol II 190 Gryff Derrick Longbow Gentlemen U16 48 4 0 6/5/2011 Club Open Record
Bristol II 190 Gryff Derrick Longbow Gentlemen U14 43 4 0 6/5/2011 second club medal shoot
Bristol III 1068 Mike Cooper Recurve Gentlemen 144 56 0 5/1/2022 Danesfield
Bristol III 754 Max Milliship Recurve Gentlemen U14 129 19 0 7/9/2011 GWAS B on Sea Open Record
Bristol III 669 Lindsay Thorn Recurve Ladies U16 128 21 0 7/9/2011 GWAS B on Sea
Bristol III 566 Max Milliship Recurve Gentlemen U12 110 17 0 6/5/2011 second club medal shoot
Bristol III 1010 Heidi Coombs Compound Ladies U16 142 79 0 6/5/2011 Club
Bristol IV 1130 Rupert Smith Recurve Gentlemen U12 144 76 0 9/3/2011 GWAS InterCounty Open Record
Bristol IV 1130 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U12 144 76 0 9/3/2011 GWAS InterCounty Open Record
Bristol IV 944 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U14 142 38 0 9/3/2011 GWAS InterCounty
Bristol IV 874 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U13 135 33 0 6/5/2011 second club medal shoot
Bristol V 427 Daisy Pollard Recurve Ladies U12 91 8 0 6/5/2011 Club
Combined FITA Triple Face 502 Pauline Brown Barebow Ladies 0 0 0 9/14/2010 Open Record
Double Barebow 50m 122cm face 1080 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 144 11 11 9/11/2021 Danesfield
Double Portsmouth 1021 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 120 24 0 2/23/2020 Danesfield
Double Portsmouth 1115 Kevin King Recurve Gentlemen 120 51 0 2/9/2020 Danesfield Open Record
Double WA720 915 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 143 7 7 9/5/2021 Danesfield
FITA 18 462 Lydia Dempsey Recurve Ladies U18 59 5 0 4/25/2017 Danesfield
FITA 18 467 Nikki Smith Compound Ladies 60 1 1 11/17/2015 SCAT Open Record
FITA 18 502 Amanda George Recurve Ladies 60 11 11 11/6/2014 Indoor Danesfield
FITA 18 540 Mark Bowden Recurve Gentlemen 60 0 21 10/28/2014 Indoor Danesfield Open Record
FITA 18 483 Dean Watkins Barebow Gentlemen 60 5 0 11/6/2012 Club
FITA 18 330 Jasmine Pyman Barebow Ladies U18 56 3 0 5/17/2012 Club
FITA 18 344 Bill Peters Longbow Gentlemen 58 4 0 5/8/2012 Club
FITA 18 509 Pauline Brown Barebow Ladies 60 13 0 11/1/2011 club Open Record
FITA 18 416 Christine Human Longbow Ladies 59 6 0 10/13/2011 club Open Record
FITA 18 520 Prosper Simmons Recurve Gentlemen U16 60 21 0 10/13/2011 club
FITA 70m 157 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 37 3 0 5/23/2017 Danesfield Open Record
FITA 70m 602 Tracey Kay Compound Ladies 72 36 0 5/10/2011 club Open Record
FITA 70m 441 David Kay Recurve Gentlemen 72 9 0 5/10/2011 club Open Record
Frostbite 308 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 36 10 0 1/29/2022 Danesfield
Frostbite 308 Andy Izard Recurve Gentlemen 36 9 0 12/27/2020 Danesfield
Frostbite 292 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 36 5 0 7/12/2020 Danesfield
Frostbite 155 Aston Coogan Bourke Recurve Gentlemen U12 33 1 0 1/12/2020 Danesfield
Frostbite 168 Eloise Welsh Recurve Ladies U18 32 1 0 10/20/2019 Danesfield
Frostbite 197 Eloise Welsh Recurve Ladies U16 33 2 0 10/6/2019 Danesfield
Frostbite 269 Anne Lewin Recurve Ladies 36 5 0 9/30/2018 Danesfield
Frostbite 172 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 31 1 0 2/18/2018 Danesfield Open Record
Hereford 732 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 134 19 0 4/24/2021 Danesfield
Hereford 633 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 133 10 0 4/24/2021 Danesfield
Hereford 704 Carole Walton Recurve Ladies 124 25 0 5/26/2013 Burnham
Hereford 216 Daniel Keniston-Goble Recurve Gentlemen U18 42 5 0 6/10/2012 Club 2nd Club Medal Shoot Bronze
Hereford 822 Prosper Simmons Recurve Gentlemen U16 134 29 0 6/5/2011 club Open Record
Hereford 1090 Tracey Kay Compound Ladies 144 67 0 5/29/2011 burnham Open Record
Hereford 365 Bill Peters Longbow Gentlemen 93 4 0 5/29/2011 burnham Open Record
Hereford 801 David Kay Recurve Gentlemen 136 27 0 5/29/2011 burnham
Junior National 548 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 72 28 0 12/19/2021 Danesfield
Junior National 554 Kevin King Recurve Gentlemen 72 34 0 9/4/2018 Danesfield Open Record
Junior National 383 Sheila Robbins Recurve Ladies 68 12 0 5/29/2018 Danesfield
Junior National 552 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U14 72 36 0 7/8/2012 Club 3rd Club Medal Shoot
Junior National 125 Daisy Pollard Recurve Ladies U12 33 2 0 7/8/2012 Club 3rd Club Medal Shoot
Junior National 197 Thomas Moody Recurve Gentlemen U14 44 0 0 7/16/2011 Club
Junior Warwick 380 Kevin King Recurve Gentlemen 48 26 0 9/29/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Junior Warwick 330 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 48 13 0 9/5/2019 Danesfield
Junior Warwick 378 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 48 23 0 9/3/2019 Danesfield
Junior Western 796 Kevin King Recurve Gentlemen 96 64 0 6/27/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Junior Western 683 Louise Ford Recurve Ladies 95 31 0 6/18/2019 Danesfield
Junior Western 705 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 95 38 0 6/9/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Junior Western 666 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 96 29 0 6/6/2019 Danesfield
Junior Western 832 Nicki Smith Compound Ladies 96 80 0 6/6/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Junior Western 799 Ewan Cotterell Compound Gentlemen U16 95 74 0 6/19/2018 Danesfield
Junior Western 150 David Morris Longbow Gentlemen U14 41 0 0 4/27/2014 Dunster Horn Open Record
Junior Western 151 Jasmine Pyman Barebow Ladies U18 38 2 0 9/2/2012 Inter Club
Junior Western 595 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U16 94 23 0 9/2/2012 Inter Club
Junior Western 571 Daisy Pollard Recurve Ladies U12 88 29 0 9/2/2012 Inter Club
Junior Western 557 Max Milliship Recurve Gentlemen U14 92 17 0 9/4/2011 Club
Junior Western 569 Max Milliship Recurve Gentlemen U12 97 14 0 5/15/2011 club
Junior Western 655 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U13 103 26 0 5/15/2011 club
Junior Windsor 678 Eloise Welsh Recurve Ladies U16 106 23 0 7/25/2019 Danesfield
Junior Windsor 844 Michael Robbins Recurve Gentlemen 108 58 0 7/25/2019 Danesfield
Junior Windsor 938 Nicki Smith Compound Ladies 108 92 0 7/23/2019 Danesfield
Junior Windsor 850 Taylor Koppa Recurve Gentlemen U18 108 63 0 7/23/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Junior Windsor 664 Michelle Giroux Barebow Ladies 106 24 0 7/16/2019 Danesfield
Junior Windsor 800 Sheila Robbins Recurve Ladies 108 46 0 7/16/2019 Danesfield
Junior Windsor 824 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 108 54 0 7/4/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Junior Windsor 273 Dougal Gee Barebow Gentlemen U12 53 8 0 6/21/2018 Danesfield
Junior Windsor 946 Ewan Cotterell Compound Gentlemen U16 108 95 0 6/21/2018 Danesfield Open Record
Junior Windsor 518 Jemima Gee Barebow Ladies U12 95 12 0 6/21/2018 Danesfield
Junior Windsor 726 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U14 106 40 0 5/13/2012 Club Outdoor First Club Medal Shoot
Junior Windsor 335 Daisy Pollard Recurve Ladies U12 59 15 0 5/13/2012 Club Outdoor First Club Medal Shoot
Junior Windsor 726 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U12 106 32 0 7/21/2011 Club
Junior Windsor 569 Max Milliship Recurve Gentlemen U14 97 14 0 5/15/2011 Club
Long National 421 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 69 13 0 6/13/2021 Danesfield
Long National 432 Ewan Cotterell Compound Gentlemen U16 70 17 0 6/28/2018 Danesfield Open Record
Long National 293 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 61 7 0 8/30/2016 Danesfield Open Record
Long National 450 Keith Jenkins Recurve Gentlemen 81 8 0 7/19/2011 club Open Record
Long National 86 Christine Human Longbow Ladies 22 3 0 6/2/2011 club
Long National 376 Pauline Brown Barebow Ladies 68 11 0 4/26/2011 Danesfield
Long National 440 Mary Jenkins Recurve Ladies 74 13 0 4/26/2011 club
Long Warwick 118 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 28 2 0 4/18/2018 Danesfield Open Record
Long Warwick 265 Peter Offin Barebow Gentlemen 47 8 0 9/7/2017 Danesfield Open Record
Long Western 566 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 94 15 0 4/18/2021 Danesfield
Long Western 391 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 81 6 0 8/23/2020 Danesfield
Long Western 273 Jasmine Pyman Barebow Ladies U18 66 2 0 7/29/2012 Club 4th club medal shoot G
Long Western 488 Peter Walton Recurve Gentlemen 90 12 0 7/10/2012 Club
Long Western 269 Keith Jenkins Longbow Gentlemen 59 6 0 8/7/2011 club Open Record
Long Western 592 Mary Jenkins Recurve Ladies 94 24 0 7/28/2011 club Open Record
Metric 122-50 484 Andy Izard Recurve Gentlemen 71 7 0 8/15/2021 Danesfield
Metric I 986 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 141 12 12 7/17/2021 Danesfield
Metric II 469 Andy Izard Recurve Gentlemen 0 15 6 7/1/2020 Danesfield
National 477 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 71 18 0 4/11/2021 Danesfield
National 325 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 62 7 0 5/8/2018 Danesfield Open Record
National 456 Lydia Dempsey Recurve Ladies U18 72 21 0 8/15/2017 Danesfield
National 423 Taylor Koppa Recurve Gentlemen U16 71 11 0 7/18/2017 Danesfield
National 632 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U18 72 64 0 6/9/2016 Danesfield Open Record
National 563 Nicki Smith Compound Ladies 71 41 0 6/9/2016 Danesfield
National 66 Addison Gorman Addy Longbow Gentlemen U16 22 0 0 5/21/2015 DANESFIELD
National 584 Mark Bowden Recurve Gentlemen 72 42 0 5/15/2014 Club First Club Medal Shoot Open Record
National 632 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U16 72 64 0 5/15/2014 Club First club medal shoot Open Record
National 285 Jasmine Pyman Barebow Ladies U18 59 6 0 8/9/2012 Club
National 416 Pauline Brown Barebow Ladies 72 11 0 8/7/2011 club
National 66 Daniel Keniston-Goble Recurve Gentlemen U18 22 1 0 7/28/2011 club
National 509 Mary Jenkins Recurve Ladies 71 20 0 7/10/2011 Third club medal shoot
National 608 David Kay Compound Gentlemen 72 56 0 4/19/2011 club
National 261 Christine Human Longbow Ladies 55 5 0 4/19/2011 club
New National 111 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 41 2 0 10/31/2017 Danesfield Open Record
New National 141 Peter Offin Barebow Gentlemen 45 0 0 10/27/2017 Danesfield Open Record
New Warwick 186 Peter Offin Barebow Gentlemen 42 1 0 10/26/2017 Danesfield Open Record
New Western 226 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 52 5 0 5/10/2021 Danesfield
New Western 339 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 75 6 0 5/1/2021 Danesfield
New Western 184 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 42 3 0 10/20/2017 Danesfield Open Record
Portsmouth 566 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 60 29 0 3/17/2022 Danesfield
Portsmouth 414 Aston Coogan Bourke Recurve Gentlemen U12 58 5 0 1/9/2020 Danesfield
Portsmouth 319 Jemima Gee Barebow Ladies U12 54 3 0 2/28/2019 Danesfield
Portsmouth 563 Nicki Smith Compound Ladies 60 23 0 11/13/2018 Danesfield
Portsmouth 467 Daisy Gallagher Barebow Ladies U18 60 7 0 10/4/2018 Danesfield
Portsmouth 247 Patrick Chrimes Barebow Gentlemen U12 45 0 0 9/20/2018 Danesfield
Portsmouth 552 Ewan Cotterell Compound Gentlemen U16 60 13 0 5/24/2018 Danesfield
Portsmouth 410 Joshua Bohun Barebow Gentlemen U16 60 7 0 5/24/2018 Danesfield
Portsmouth 501 Blake Hornsby Barebow Gentlemen U18 60 13 0 3/8/2018 Danesfield
Portsmouth 522 Hannah Dickinson Compound Ladies U14 60 8 0 3/8/2018 Danesfield
Portsmouth 342 Izzy Gorman Barebow Ladies U16 56 4 0 2/1/2018 Danesfield
Portsmouth 313 Hannah Dickinson Recurve Ladies U12 52 3 0 11/23/2017 Danesfield
Portsmouth 381 Joshua Bohun Barebow Gentlemen U14 60 4 0 11/16/2017 Danesfield
Portsmouth 527 Hannah Dickinson Compound Ladies U12 60 5 0 10/19/2017 Danesfield
Portsmouth 553 Lydia Dempsey Recurve Ladies U18 60 26 0 3/7/2017 Danesfield
Portsmouth 557 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U18 60 25 0 1/12/2017 Danesfield
Portsmouth 487 Addison Gorman Addy Longbow Gentlemen U16 60 10 0 9/20/2016 Danesfield
Portsmouth 500 Martin Pettinger Longbow Gentlemen 60 13 13 9/22/2015 Danesfield Open Record
Portsmouth 497 Thomas Moody Recurve Gentlemen U14 60 11 0 4/3/2014 Club
Portsmouth 581 Mark Bowden Recurve Gentlemen 60 42 0 2/11/2014 Club Open Record
Portsmouth 565 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U14 60 22 0 1/30/2014 Club Open Record
Portsmouth 544 Graham Messenger Compound Gentlemen 60 20 0 11/19/2013 Club
Portsmouth 504 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U16 60 6 0 3/21/2013 Club
Portsmouth 532 Heidi Coombs Compound Ladies U18 60 12 0 3/29/2012 Club Outside
Portsmouth 498 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U14 60 14 0 3/29/2012 Club Outside
Portsmouth 449 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U13 58 6 0 11/24/2011 Club
Portsmouth 563 Prosper Simmons Recurve Gentlemen U18 60 27 0 11/24/2011 Club
Portsmouth 553 Pauline Brown Barebow Ladies 60 25 0 11/22/2011 club Open Record
Portsmouth 508 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U12 60 4 0 11/20/2011 SCAA Junior Championships
Portsmouth 565 Mary Jenkins Recurve Ladies 60 30 0 10/20/2011 club
Portsmouth 569 Prosper Simmons Recurve Gentlemen U16 0 0 0 10/20/2011 club
Portsmouth 487 Christine Human Longbow Ladies 60 11 0 9/22/2011 club
Portsmouth Triple Face 486 Nicki Smith Compound Ladies 60 2 0 10/20/2016 Danesfield Open Record
Short Junior National 548 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 72 35 0 5/30/2019 Danesfield
Short Junior National 552 Sheila Robbins Recurve Ladies 72 29 0 5/16/2019 Danesfield
Short Junior National 632 Kevin King Recurve Gentlemen 72 64 0 5/14/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Short Junior National 260 Lia Welsh Recurve Ladies U16 55 7 0 5/2/2019 Danesfield
Short Junior National 584 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 72 42 0 5/2/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Short Junior National 343 Max Milliship Recurve Gentlemen U14 66 9 0 7/16/2011 Club
Short Junior National 394 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U14 68 16 0 7/16/2011 Club
Short Junior Warwick 386 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 48 26 0 9/5/2019 Danesfield
Short Junior Warwick 358 Eloise Welsh Recurve Ladies U16 48 22 0 9/3/2019 Danesfield
Short Junior Warwick 284 Michelle Giroux Barebow Ladies 44 20 0 9/3/2019 Danesfield
Short Junior Warwick 315 Amanda Hazelwood Recurve Ladies 47 15 0 9/1/2019 Danesfield
Short Junior Warwick 430 Kevin King Recurve Gentlemen 48 47 0 9/1/2019 Danesfield
Short Junior Western 784 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U12 96 59 0 9/4/2011 Club Open Record
Short Junior Western 598 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U14 92 22 0 7/31/2011 Club Open Record
Short Junior Windsor 895 Shaun Meade Recurve Gentlemen 107 80 0 7/2/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Short Junior Windsor 443 Gail King Barebow Ladies 81 14 0 7/2/2019 Danesfield
Short Junior Windsor 473 Joshua Bohun Barebow Gentlemen U16 93 10 0 6/21/2018 Danesfieldf Open Record
Short Junior Windsor 665 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U14 105 23 0 7/21/2011 Club
Short Junior Windsor 698 Daisy Pollard Recurve Ladies U12 78 6 0 7/10/2011 Club
Short Junior Windsor 500 Sam Nobbs Recurve Gentlemen U12 94 16 0 5/15/2011 Club
Short Junior Windsor 341 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U12 0 0 0 5/20/2010 Open Record
Short Metric Gents 367 Peter Offin Recurve Gentlemen 58 1 0 5/22/2018 Danesfield Open Record
Short Metric Gents 230 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 46 2 0 8/22/2017 Danesfield Open Record
Short Metric I 256 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 53 0 0 3/25/2018 Danesfield Open Record
Short Metric II 343 Sheila Robbins Recurve Ladies 56 3 0 7/19/2020 Danesfield
Short Metric II 489 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 71 4 0 7/19/2020 Danesfield Open Record
Short Metric II 567 Kevin King Recurve Gentlemen 72 14 0 7/19/2020 Danesfield Open Record
Short Metric II 468 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 72 3 0 7/12/2020 Danesfield
Short National 542 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 72 32 0 12/11/2021 Danesfield
Short National 408 Michelle Giroux Barebow Ladies 69 13 0 9/17/2020 Danesfield
Short National 404 Graham Pow Recurve Gentlemen 64 13 0 7/18/2017 Danesfield Open Record
Short Warwick 184 Michelle Giroux Barebow Ladies 34 3 0 8/2/2018 Danesfield
Short Warwick 328 Barry Iles Recurve Gentlemen 48 15 0 8/2/2018 Danesfield Open Record
Short Warwick 249 Gerry Loughran Barebow Gentlemen 45 6 0 8/2/2018 Danesfield Open Record
Short Warwick 205 Bill Peters Longbow Gentlemen 37 3 0 4/16/2015 1st Club Medal shoot 2015- Danesfield Open Record
Short Western 660 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 96 27 0 7/21/2020 Danesfield Open Record
Short Western 631 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 95 22 0 7/21/2020 Danesfield
Short Western 742 Kevin King Recurve Gentlemen 0 0 0 6/15/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Short Western 652 Taylor Koppa Recurve Gentlemen U18 94 30 0 6/4/2019 Danesfield
Short Western 822 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U14 96 75 0 4/27/2014 Dunster Horn Open Record
Short Western 641 Heidi Coombs Compound Ladies U16 93 32 0 9/4/2011 Club
Short Western 357 Katherine Peeks Recurve Ladies U18 69 6 0 9/4/2011 Club
Short Western 650 Robert Overall Compound Gentlemen U16 96 26 0 9/4/2011 Club
Short Windsor 706 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 106 25 0 7/23/2019 Danesfield
Short Windsor 742 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 108 36 0 7/23/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Short Windsor 856 Kevin King Recurve Gentlemen 108 64 0 7/16/2019 Danesfield Open Record
Short Windsor 762 Anne Lewin Recurve Ladies 108 34 0 7/2/2019 Danesfield
Short Windsor 626 Taylor Koppa Recurve Gentlemen U18 106 17 0 7/2/2019 Danesfield
Short Windsor 898 Nicki Smith Compound Ladies 108 73 0 7/2/2019 Danesfield
Short Windsor 918 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U14 108 83 0 9/22/2012 Club Open Record
Short Windsor 516 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U16 98 14 0 9/22/2012 Club
Short Windsor 616 Max Milliship Recurve Gentlemen U14 100 10 0 7/21/2011 Club
St George 119 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 31 0 0 10/22/2017 Danesfield Open Record
St Nicholas 690 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 84 53 0 4/24/2022 Danesfield
St Nicholas 700 Andy Izard Recurve Gentlemen 84 57 0 5/1/2021 Danesfield
St Nicholas 656 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 84 42 0 8/13/2020 Danesfield
St Nicholas 537 Taylor Koppa Recurve Gentlemen U18 83 22 0 5/21/2019 Danesfield
St Nicholas 664 Anne Lewin Recurve Ladies 84 41 0 5/14/2019 Danesfield
St Nicholas 706 Nicki Smith Compound Ladies 84 59 0 5/14/2019 Danesfield Open Record
St Nicholas 654 Taylor Koppa Recurve Gentlemen U16 84 39 0 9/5/2017 Danesfield
St Nicholas 535 Jon White Longbow Gentlemen 81 24 0 5/9/2017 Danesfield Open Record
Stafford 574 Rick Milliship Recurve Gentlemen 60 14 0 9/20/2012 Club Open Record
Stafford 663 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U14 60 31 0 9/20/2012 Club Open Record
Stafford 447 Amy Pollard Recurve Ladies U16 60 15 0 9/20/2012 Club
Stafford 307 Thomas Moody Recurve Gentlemen U14 53 3 0 9/20/2012 Club
Three Dozen Metric 20m 122cm Face 310 Susan Linnington Recurve Ladies 36 21 0 10/14/2021 Danesfield
Vegas Triple Face 523 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 60 15 0 11/25/2021 Danesfield
Vegas Triple Face 496 John Easthaugh Recurve Gentlemen 58 11 11 12/2/2014 Indoor Danesfield Open Record
Vegas Triple Face 344 Pauline Brown Barebow Ladies 43 3 3 11/25/2014 Indoor Danesfield
Vegas Triple Face 368 Amanda George Recurve Ladies 46 7 7 11/25/2014 Indoor Danesfield
WA 1440 Gents 702 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 114 6 0 5/29/2021 Danesfield
WA 1440 Gents 834 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 132 8 0 5/29/2021 Danesfield
WA 1440 Gents 356 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 48 4 0 8/26/2017 Danesfield Open Record
WA 18m 530 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 60 20 0 3/22/2022 Danesfield
WA 18m 511 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 60 11 0 10/26/2021 Danesfield
WA 18m 363 Eloise Welsh Recurve Ladies U18 59 5 0 2/13/2020 Danesfield
WA 18m 134 Acey Squire Barebow Gentlemen U14 37 0 0 10/31/2019 Danesfield
WA 18m 517 Kevin King Recurve Gentlemen 60 17 0 10/13/2019 Danesfield Open Record
WA 18m 314 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 55 2 0 3/29/2018 Danesfield Open Record
WA 18m 262 Sheila Robbins Recurve Ladies 56 1 0 3/29/2018 Danesfield
WA 18m 352 Daisy Gallagher Barebow Ladies U18 56 2 0 3/29/2018 Danesfield
WA 50m 415 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 66 3 3 9/23/2021 Danesfield
WA 50m 396 Peter Offin Recurve Gentlemen 72 13 0 7/5/2018 Danesfield Open Record
WA 50m 122cm Face 590 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 72 10 0 2/27/2022 Danesfield
WA 50m 122cm Face 513 Andy Izard Recurve Gentlemen 72 5 0 2/26/2022 Danesfield
WA 70m 470 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 72 6 6 9/5/2021 Danesfield
Warwick 332 Kevin King Recurve Gentlemen 48 14 0 9/3/2019 Danesfield
Warwick 244 Taylor Koppa Recurve Gentlemen U16 44 11 0 8/8/2017 Danesfield
Warwick 210 Peter Offin Barebow Gentlemen 42 6 0 8/8/2017 Danesfield
Warwick 177 Martin Pettinger Longbow Gentlemen 43 3 0 4/16/2015 1st Club Medal Shoot-Danesfield Open Record
Warwick 288 Pauline Brown Barebow Ladies 48 5 0 4/16/2015 1st Club Medal Shoot-Danesfield Open Record
Warwick 352 Graham Messenger Compound Gentlemen 48 13 0 4/12/2015 Danesfield Open Record
Western 720 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 96 40 0 4/12/2022 Danesfield
Western 627 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 95 23 0 6/10/2021 Danesfield
Western 446 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 88 11 0 10/8/2017 Bath Open Record
Western 485 Taylor Koppa Recurve Gentlemen U16 89 14 0 7/4/2017 Danesfield
Western 734 Mark Bowden Recurve Gentlemen 96 47 0 8/1/2013 Club Open Record
Western 363 Christine Human Longbow Ladies 73 8 0 6/18/2013 Club
Western 615 Pip Sullivan Compound Ladies 95 20 0 9/2/2012 Inter Club
Western 481 Jasmine Pyman Barebow Ladies U18 86 15 0 7/31/2012 Club
Western 689 Mary Jenkins Recurve Ladies 96 38 0 8/18/2011 club
Western 828 David Kay Compound Gentlemen 96 79 79 4/10/2011 Club Open Record
Windsor 806 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 108 48 0 10/23/2021 Danesfield
Windsor 821 Anne Lewin Recurve Ladies 107 52 0 7/9/2019 Danesfield
Windsor 834 Mark Bowden Recurve Gentlemen 108 56 0 7/6/2014 Club 4th club medal shoot Open Record
Windsor 311 Christine Human Longbow Ladies 75 3 0 5/12/2013 Club First club medal shoot GOLD
Windsor 628 Keith Jenkins Longbow Gentlemen 106 22 0 9/7/2012 Club Open Record
Windsor 361 Daniel Keniston-Goble Barebow Gentlemen U18 77 6 0 5/13/2012 Club Outdoor First Club Medal Shoot
Windsor 714 Pauline Brown Barebow Ladies 108 26 0 10/1/2011 club
Windsor 474 Alice Martin Recurve Ladies U14 92 2 0 8/22/2011 Club
Windsor 924 Tracey Kay Compound Ladies 108 85 0 5/15/2011 first medal club shoot club Open Record
Worcester 262 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 60 30 0 11/30/2021 Danesfield
Worcester 176 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 56 6 0 11/30/2021 Danesfield
Worcester 258 James Hobbs Recurve Gentlemen 60 10 10 11/13/2014 Indoor Danesfield
Worcester 184 Christine Human Longbow Ladies 60 8 0 2/7/2012 club Open Record
Worcester 257 Pauline Brown Barebow Ladies 60 28 0 2/7/2012 club Open Record
Worcester 260 Mary Jenkins Recurve Ladies 60 29 0 2/7/2012 club Open Record
Worcester 197 Rupert Smith Compound Gentlemen U12 0 0 0 8/8/2009 Open Record
York 498 Andy Izard Recurve Gentlemen 106 9 0 4/9/2022 Danesfield
York 697 Ian Bailey Barebow Gentlemen 135 22 0 4/9/2022 Danesfield
York 451 Charlotte Bailey Barebow Ladies 99 9 0 6/5/2021 Danesfield
York 259 Peter Offin Longbow Gentlemen 57 5 0 6/24/2018 Dunster Open Record