Archer Class Category Classification Achieved Type
Adrian Sharp Recurve Men 50 Archer 1st Class 5/5/2024 Outdoor
Adrian Sharp Recurve Men 50 Indoor Archer 1st Class 10/24/2023 Indoor
Andy Izard Recurve Men 50 Archer 1st Class 1/1/2024 Outdoor
Barry Iles Recurve Men 50 Indoor Bowman 3rd Class 10/26/2023 Indoor
Courtenay Welsh Longbow Men 50 Archer 1st Class 4/18/2024 Outdoor
Courtenay Welsh Barebow Men 50 Archer 1st Class 1/1/2024 Outdoor
Courtenay Welsh Longbow Men 50 Indoor Bowman 1st Class 9/28/2023 Indoor
Dean Howell Recurve Men Archer 1st Class 1/1/2024 Outdoor
Ian Bailey Longbow Men Archer 2nd Class 6/9/2024 Outdoor
Ian Bailey Barebow Men Bowman 3rd Class 1/1/2024 Outdoor
John Easthaugh Recurve Men 50 Indoor Bowman 3rd Class 10/12/2023 Indoor
John Gobey Recurve Men 50 Unclassified 7/1/2023 Indoor
Joseph Mo Barebow Men 50 Indoor Bowman 3rd Class 2/28/2024 Indoor
Kevin Dixon Barebow Men 50 Indoor Bowman 2nd Class 10/26/2023 Indoor
Kevin King Recurve Men 50 Bowman 3rd Class 1/1/2024 Outdoor
Kevin King Recurve Men 50 Indoor Bowman 1st Class 10/31/2023 Indoor
Laurence Brown Barebow Men 50 Archer 2nd Class 5/23/2024 Outdoor
Laurence Brown Barebow Men 50 Indoor Bowman 2nd Class 1/18/2024 Indoor
Linda Sharp Barebow Women 50 Archer 1st Class 5/7/2024 Outdoor
Linda Sharp Recurve Women 50 Archer 3rd Class 1/1/2024 Outdoor
Linda Sharp Recurve Women 50 Indoor Archer 3rd Class 7/4/2023 Indoor
Linda Sharp Barebow Women 50 Indoor Bowman 3rd Class 2/13/2024 Indoor
Nick Heckscher Barebow Men Archer 2nd Class 5/21/2024 Outdoor
Nick Heckscher Barebow Men Indoor Archer 2nd Class 3/9/2024 Indoor
Paul Birch Compound Men 50 Unclassified 7/1/2023 Indoor
Philip Churchill Barebow Men 50 Archer 1st Class 5/16/2024 Outdoor
Philip Churchill Barebow Men 50 Indoor Bowman 1st Class 11/30/2023 Indoor
Richard Parr Barebow Men 50 Indoor Bowman 3rd Class 3/27/2024 Indoor
Rob Alexander Recurve Men 50 Indoor Archer 1st Class 3/2/2024 Indoor
Rob Hayward Barebow Men 50 Indoor Archer 3rd Class 11/1/2023 Indoor
Sarah Louise Darwin Recurve Women Indoor Archer 3rd Class 3/14/2024 Indoor
Sheila Robbins Recurve Women 50 Indoor Archer 1st Class 12/6/2023 Indoor
Steve Robertson Recurve Men 50 Bowman 2nd Class 1/1/2024 Outdoor
Steve Robertson Recurve Men 50 Indoor Bowman 1st Class 12/21/2023 Indoor
Thomas Stoel Recurve Men Indoor Archer 1st Class 11/23/2023 Indoor
Zoe Salvage Barebow Women U15 Indoor Bowman 1st Class 10/11/2023 Indoor
Zoe Salvage Barebow Women U14 Indoor Bowman 1st Class 10/11/2023 Indoor