Archer Class Category Classification Achieved Type
Victoria Ewing Recurve Ladies 2nd Class 13/09/2020 Outdoor
Michelle Leder Recurve Ladies 2nd Class 09/09/2020 Outdoor
Margaret Cox Barebow Ladies 2nd Class 06/09/2020 Outdoor
Martin Poole Barebow Gentlemen 3rd Class 30/08/2020 Outdoor
Chris Hague Recurve Gentlemen Unclassified 29/03/2020 Outdoor
Martin Poole Longbow Gentlemen Unclassified 29/03/2020 Outdoor
Chris Hague Barebow Gentlemen Unclassified 29/03/2020 Outdoor
Jeremy Elderfield Recurve Gentlemen E 03/03/2020 Indoor
Katherine Evans Recurve Ladies U18 E 25/02/2020 Indoor
Sophie Miller Recurve Ladies U16 F 21/02/2020 Indoor
Imran Zulfiqar Recurve Gentlemen E 21/02/2020 Indoor
Pat McKeown Recurve Ladies H 31/01/2020 Indoor
Paul Crocker Recurve Gentlemen 2nd Class 01/01/2020 Outdoor
Paul Crocker Recurve Gentlemen D 18/12/2019 Indoor
Nimar Hayre Recurve Ladies U14 F 10/12/2019 Indoor
Dav Hayre Recurve Gentlemen F 10/12/2019 Indoor
Moore Ewing Recurve Gentlemen E 04/12/2019 Indoor
Dav Hayre Recurve Gentlemen Archer 01/12/2019 Outdoor
Michelle Leder Recurve Ladies D 27/11/2019 Indoor
Keith Rennie American Flatbow Gentlemen Archer 24/11/2019 Outdoor
Gavin MacMillan Recurve Gentlemen 3rd Class 03/11/2019 Outdoor
Thomas Herrod Recurve Gentlemen U14 1st Class 03/11/2019 Outdoor
Sophie Miller Recurve Ladies U16 Unclassified 03/11/2019 Outdoor
Moore Ewing Recurve Gentlemen Unclassified 03/11/2019 Outdoor
Gavin MacMillan Recurve Gentlemen D 01/11/2019 Indoor
Victoria Ewing Recurve Ladies E 01/11/2019 Indoor
Archie Clifton Recurve Gentlemen E 23/10/2019 Indoor
Stephen Clements Recurve Gentlemen 2nd Class 13/10/2019 Outdoor
Kathryn Hague Recurve Ladies U16 1st Class 23/09/2019 Outdoor
Archie Clifton Recurve Gentlemen 3rd Class 15/09/2019 Outdoor
Stephen Clements Recurve Gentlemen D 01/09/2019 Indoor
Chris Hague Recurve Gentlemen D 01/09/2019 Indoor
Yvonne Clements Recurve Ladies D 01/09/2019 Indoor
Rosemarie Delaney Recurve Ladies C 01/09/2019 Indoor
Thomas Herrod Recurve Gentlemen U14 D 01/09/2019 Indoor
Margaret Cox Barebow Ladies Unclassified 01/09/2019 Indoor
Martin Poole Barebow Gentlemen Unclassified 01/09/2019 Indoor
Chris Hague Barebow Gentlemen Unclassified 01/09/2019 Indoor
Martin Poole Longbow Gentlemen Unclassified 01/09/2019 Indoor
Yvonne Clements Recurve Ladies 2nd Class 14/07/2019 Outdoor
Rosemarie Delaney Recurve Ladies Bowman 27/06/2019 Outdoor
Richard Scott Recurve Gentlemen Unclassified 31/03/2019 Outdoor
Malcolm Thorpe Recurve Gentlemen Unclassified 31/03/2019 Outdoor
Christopher Palmer Barebow Gentlemen Archer 25/11/2018 Outdoor
Luke Scott Recurve Gentlemen U16 3rd Class 25/03/2018 Outdoor
Malcolm Thorpe Recurve Gentlemen F 31/01/2018 Indoor
Christopher Palmer Recurve Gentlemen Archer 26/11/2017 Outdoor