Archer Class Category Type Classification
Austin Ken Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor 2nd Class
Austin Ken Recurve Gentlemen Indoor D
Bayley Susan Barebow Ladies U12 Outdoor Unclassified
Chaddock Anthony Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor 2nd Class
Chaddock Anthony Recurve Gentlemen Indoor Unclassified
Cole Ryan Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor 3rd Class
Cronin Matthew Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor Archer
Davies Sam Compound Gentlemen U14 Outdoor 1st Class
Davies Sam Recurve Gentlemen U14 Outdoor Unclassified
Dumbleton Keith Longbow Gentlemen Outdoor Bowman
Embury Abi Compound Ladies U14 Outdoor Unclassified
Embury Phillip Compound Gentlemen Outdoor Unclassified
Embury Phillip Longbow Gentlemen Outdoor 2nd Class
Fagg Elaine Recurve Ladies Outdoor 2nd Class
Fagg Elaine Recurve Ladies Indoor E
Fagg Jason Barebow Gentlemen Outdoor Unclassified
Fagg Kevin Barebow Gentlemen Outdoor 2nd Class
Fagg Kevin Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor 2nd Class
Fagg Kevin Recurve Gentlemen Indoor E
Gales Andrea Compound Ladies Outdoor 2nd Class
Gales Andrea Compound Ladies Indoor Unclassified
Hanly Ryan Compound Gentlemen Outdoor 3rd Class
Hanly Ryan Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor 3rd Class
Hardy Rod Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor Unclassified
Hardy Rod Recurve Gentlemen Indoor Unclassified
Hood Paul Compound Gentlemen Outdoor 1st Class
Hopkins Andy Compound Gentlemen Outdoor Bowman
Hopkins Andy Compound Gentlemen Indoor C
Hopkins Andy Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor Unclassified
Hopkins Andy Recurve Gentlemen Indoor C
James Sammie Compound Ladies Outdoor 2nd Class
James Sammie Compound Ladies Indoor D
Jay Paul Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor 1st Class
Kelly Shane Longbow Gentlemen Outdoor Unclassified
Kimber Alan Longbow Gentlemen Outdoor 3rd Class
Langridge Roy Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor 2nd Class
Meadows Tony Compound Gentlemen Outdoor Unclassified
Meadows Wendy Recurve Ladies Outdoor Unclassified
Miles Ruth Longbow Ladies Outdoor 2nd Class
Oborne Mike Recurve Gentlemen Indoor E
Piper Eleanor Recurve Ladies Outdoor Bowman
Piper Eleanor Recurve Ladies Indoor Unclassified
Piper Louisa Recurve Ladies U18 Outdoor Junior Bowman
Piper Louisa Recurve Ladies U18 Indoor Unclassified
Pritchard Keith Longbow Gentlemen Outdoor 1st Class
Ruffle Alan Longbow Gentlemen Outdoor Bowman
Ruffle Alexander Barebow Gentlemen Outdoor 2nd Class
Ruffle Alexander Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor Unclassified
Ruffle Ed Barebow Gentlemen Outdoor Unclassified
Ruffle Ed Longbow Gentlemen Outdoor Bowman
Ruffle Helen Recurve Ladies Outdoor 1st Class
Smith David Compound Gentlemen Indoor D
Sokolovskaya Olga Barebow Ladies Outdoor 2nd Class
Stickland David Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor 3rd Class
Stickland David Recurve Gentlemen Indoor D
Stickland Jill Compound Ladies Outdoor 2nd Class
Stickland Jill Compound Ladies Indoor E
Watts Roy Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor Bowman
Watts Roy Recurve Gentlemen Indoor D
Wilkins John Barebow Gentlemen Outdoor 2nd Class
Wilson Angus Barebow Gentlemen Outdoor Bowman
Wilson Angus Longbow Gentlemen Outdoor 2nd Class
Woodgate Chris Compound Gentlemen Outdoor Master Bowman
Woodgate James Recurve Gentlemen Outdoor Bowman
Woodgate James Recurve Gentlemen U18 Indoor A
Woodgate Sue Longbow Ladies Outdoor 1st Class